1. kolo | 16.09.2017. | Pomorac 1921 | 4 : 1 | Goranin | Opatija | 14 : 1 | Krk | Orijent 1919 | 1 : 1 | Crikvenica | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Naprijed | Grbci 2000 | 0 : 3 | Grobničan | Stari Grad | 1 : 11 | Kozala | Rijeka | 15 : 0 | Primorac | Borac | 1 : 3 | Halubjan |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 2 : 0 | Zamet |
2. kolo | 23.09.2017. | Goranin | 2 : 3 | Zamet |
---|---|---|
Halubjan | 4 : 0 | Rječina | Primorac | 3 : 8 | Borac | Kozala | 1 : 6 | Rijeka | Grobničan | 14 : 0 | Stari Grad | Naprijed | 0 : 7 | Grbci 2000 | Crikvenica | 9 : 4 | Lokomotiva | Krk | 4 : 5 | Orijent 1919 | Pomorac 1921 | 0 : 15 | Opatija |
3. kolo | 30.09.2017. | Opatija | 19 : 0 | Goranin | Orijent 1919 | 1 : 2 | Pomorac 1921 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 5 | Krk | Grbci 2000 | 5 : 1 | Crikvenica | Stari Grad | 0 : 6 | Naprijed | Rijeka | 8 : 1 | Grobničan | Borac | 0 : 10 | Kozala |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 4 : 0 | Primorac | Zamet | 1 : 3 | Halubjan |
4. kolo | 07.10.2017. | Goranin | 0 : 5 | Halubjan | Primorac | 0 : 7 | Zamet |
---|---|---|
Kozala | 3 : 0 | Rječina | Grobničan | 10 : 0 | Borac | Naprijed | 0 : 12 | Rijeka | Crikvenica | 15 : 1 | Stari Grad | Krk | 2 : 7 | Grbci 2000 | Pomorac 1921 | 4 : 3 | Lokomotiva | Opatija | 6 : 0 | Orijent 1919 |
5. kolo | 14.10.2017. | Orijent 1919 | 5 : 0 | Goranin | Lokomotiva | 0 : 9 | Opatija | Grbci 2000 | 4 : 2 | Pomorac 1921 | Stari Grad | 0 : 7 | Krk | Rijeka | 3 : 0 | Crikvenica | Borac | 1 : 2 | Naprijed |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 1 : 3 | Grobničan | Zamet | 2 : 4 | Kozala | Halubjan | 11 : 0 | Primorac |
6. kolo | 21.10.2017. | Goranin | 1 : 1 | Primorac | Kozala | 5 : 2 | Halubjan | Grobničan | 1 : 2 | Zamet |
---|---|---|
Naprijed | 0 : 2 | Rječina | Crikvenica | 13 : 2 | Borac | Krk | 0 : 14 | Rijeka | Pomorac 1921 | 13 : 0 | Stari Grad | Opatija | 3 : 3 | Grbci 2000 | Orijent 1919 | 7 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
7. kolo | 28.10.2017. | Lokomotiva | 6 : 1 | Goranin | Grbci 2000 | 14 : 0 | Orijent 1919 | Stari Grad | 1 : 12 | Opatija | Rijeka | 15 : 0 | Pomorac 1921 | Borac | 1 : 6 | Krk |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 0 : 3 | Crikvenica | Zamet | 3 : 0 | Naprijed | Halubjan | 3 : 1 | Grobničan | Primorac | 0 : 11 | Kozala |
8. kolo | 04.11.2017. | Goranin | 0 : 4 | Kozala | Grobničan | 9 : 0 | Primorac | Naprijed | 3 : 4 | Halubjan | Crikvenica | 7 : 3 | Zamet |
---|---|---|
Krk | 1 : 2 | Rječina | Pomorac 1921 | 6 : 1 | Borac | Opatija | 0 : 4 | Rijeka | Orijent 1919 | 5 : 0 | Stari Grad | Lokomotiva | 0 : 14 | Grbci 2000 |
9. kolo | 11.11.2017. | Grbci 2000 | 13 : 0 | Goranin | Stari Grad | 1 : 5 | Lokomotiva | Rijeka | 5 : 1 | Orijent 1919 | Borac | 0 : 10 | Opatija |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 1 : 3 | Pomorac 1921 | Zamet | 1 : 2 | Krk | Halubjan | 3 : 0 | Crikvenica | Primorac | 1 : 6 | Naprijed | Kozala | 5 : 3 | Grobničan |
10. kolo | 17.03.2018. | Goranin | 0 : 3 | Grobničan | Naprijed | 1 : 7 | Kozala | Crikvenica | 3 : 0 | Primorac | Krk | 0 : 12 | Halubjan | Pomorac 1921 | 0 : 1 | Zamet |
---|---|---|
Opatija | 7 : 0 | Rječina | Orijent 1919 | 5 : 6 | Borac | Lokomotiva | 0 : 12 | Rijeka | Grbci 2000 | 9 : 0 | Stari Grad |
11. kolo | 24.03.2018. | Stari Grad | 0 : 1 | Goranin | Rijeka | 4 : 5 | Grbci 2000 | Borac | 3 : 5 | Lokomotiva |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 2 : 2 | Orijent 1919 | Zamet | 2 : 14 | Opatija | Halubjan | 9 : 0 | Pomorac 1921 | Primorac | 0 : 6 | Krk | Kozala | 0 : 0 | Crikvenica | Grobničan | 2 : 1 | Naprijed |
12. kolo | 07.04.2018. | Goranin | 0 : 5 | Naprijed | Crikvenica | 6 : 4 | Grobničan | Krk | 0 : 6 | Kozala | Pomorac 1921 | 16 : 0 | Primorac | Opatija | 8 : 0 | Halubjan | Orijent 1919 | 2 : 4 | Zamet |
---|---|---|
Lokomotiva | 2 : 3 | Rječina | Grbci 2000 | 8 : 0 | Borac | Stari Grad | 0 : 3 | Rijeka |
13. kolo | 14.04.2018. | Rijeka | 16 : 0 | Goranin | Borac | 10 : 0 | Stari Grad |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 0 : 3 | Grbci 2000 | Zamet | 4 : 1 | Lokomotiva | Halubjan | 5 : 2 | Orijent 1919 | Primorac | 0 : 11 | Opatija | Kozala | 5 : 2 | Pomorac 1921 | Grobničan | 6 : 1 | Krk | Naprijed | 0 : 0 | Crikvenica |
14. kolo | 21.04.2018. | Goranin | 0 : 3 | Crikvenica | Krk | 3 : 0 | Naprijed | Pomorac 1921 | 7 : 2 | Grobničan | Opatija | 8 : 0 | Kozala | Orijent 1919 | 14 : 0 | Primorac | Lokomotiva | 1 : 6 | Halubjan | Grbci 2000 | 3 : 1 | Zamet |
---|---|---|
Stari Grad | 1 : 3 | Rječina | Rijeka | 15 : 2 | Borac |
15. kolo | 05.05.2018. | Borac | 3 : 0 | Goranin |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 1 : 8 | Rijeka | Zamet | 14 : 0 | Stari Grad | Halubjan | 2 : 7 | Grbci 2000 | Primorac | 0 : 4 | Lokomotiva | Kozala | 7 : 2 | Orijent 1919 | Grobničan | 0 : 3 | Opatija | Naprijed | 4 : 2 | Pomorac 1921 | Crikvenica | 8 : 2 | Krk |
16. kolo | 12.05.2018. | Goranin | 0 : 3 | Krk | Pomorac 1921 | 1 : 4 | Crikvenica | Opatija | 7 : 0 | Naprijed | Orijent 1919 | 0 : 4 | Grobničan | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Kozala | Grbci 2000 | 15 : 0 | Primorac | Stari Grad | 0 : 3 | Halubjan | Rijeka | 6 : 2 | Zamet |
---|---|---|
Borac | 2 : 1 | Rječina |
17. kolo | 19.05.2018. | |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 4 : 0 | Goranin | Zamet | 4 : 3 | Borac | Halubjan | 0 : 7 | Rijeka | Primorac | 3 : 6 | Stari Grad | Kozala | 3 : 2 | Grbci 2000 | Grobničan | 8 : 0 | Lokomotiva | Naprijed | 2 : 2 | Orijent 1919 | Crikvenica | 1 : 0 | Opatija | Krk | 3 : 0 | Pomorac 1921 |
1. kolo | 16.09.2017. | |
---|---|---|
16.09.2017. |
Pomorac 1921 | 4 |
Goranin | 1 | |
| ||
16.09.2017. |
Opatija | 14 |
Krk | 1 | |
| ||
16.09.2017. |
Orijent 1919 | 1 |
Crikvenica | 1 | |
| ||
16.09.2017. |
Lokomotiva | 2 |
Naprijed | 1 | |
| ||
16.09.2017. |
Grbci 2000 | 0 |
Grobničan | 3 | |
| ||
16.09.2017. |
Stari Grad | 1 |
Kozala | 11 | |
| ||
16.09.2017. |
Rijeka | 15 |
Primorac | 0 | |
| ||
16.09.2017. |
Borac | 1 |
Halubjan | 3 | |
| ||
16.09.2017. |
Rječina | 2 |
Zamet | 0 | |
2-0 Fran Babić 1-0 Leo Marčelja |
2. kolo | 23.09.2017. | |
---|---|---|
23.09.2017. |
Goranin | 2 |
Zamet | 3 | |
| ||
23.09.2017. |
Halubjan | 4 |
Rječina | 0 | |
| ||
23.09.2017. |
Primorac | 3 |
Borac | 8 | |
| ||
23.09.2017. |
Kozala | 1 |
Rijeka | 6 | |
| ||
23.09.2017. |
Grobničan | 14 |
Stari Grad | 0 | |
| ||
23.09.2017. |
Naprijed | 0 |
Grbci 2000 | 7 | |
| ||
23.09.2017. |
Crikvenica | 9 |
Lokomotiva | 4 | |
| ||
23.09.2017. |
Krk | 4 |
Orijent 1919 | 5 | |
| ||
23.09.2017. |
Pomorac 1921 | 0 |
Opatija | 15 | |
|
3. kolo | 30.09.2017. | |
---|---|---|
30.09.2017. |
Opatija | 19 |
Goranin | 0 | |
| ||
30.09.2017. |
Orijent 1919 | 1 |
Pomorac 1921 | 2 | |
| ||
30.09.2017. |
Lokomotiva | 5 |
Krk | 5 | |
| ||
30.09.2017. |
Grbci 2000 | 5 |
Crikvenica | 1 | |
| ||
30.09.2017. |
Stari Grad | 0 |
Naprijed | 6 | |
| ||
30.09.2017. |
Rijeka | 8 |
Grobničan | 1 | |
| ||
30.09.2017. |
Borac | 0 |
Kozala | 10 | |
| ||
30.09.2017. |
Rječina | 4 |
Primorac | 0 | |
1-0 Dominik Lukežić 2-0 Jakov Sudan (11m) 3-0 Ante Đapić 4-0 Niko Čargonja | ||
30.09.2017. |
Zamet | 1 |
Halubjan | 3 | |
|
4. kolo | 07.10.2017. | |
---|---|---|
07.10.2017. |
Goranin | 0 |
Halubjan | 5 | |
| ||
07.10.2017. |
Primorac | 0 |
Zamet | 7 | |
| ||
07.10.2017. |
Kozala | 3 |
Rječina | 0 | |
| ||
07.10.2017. |
Grobničan | 10 |
Borac | 0 | |
| ||
07.10.2017. |
Naprijed | 0 |
Rijeka | 12 | |
| ||
07.10.2017. |
Crikvenica | 15 |
Stari Grad | 1 | |
| ||
07.10.2017. |
Krk | 2 |
Grbci 2000 | 7 | |
| ||
07.10.2017. |
Pomorac 1921 | 4 |
Lokomotiva | 3 | |
| ||
07.10.2017. |
Opatija | 6 |
Orijent 1919 | 0 | |
|
5. kolo | 14.10.2017. | |
---|---|---|
14.10.2017. |
Orijent 1919 | 5 |
Goranin | 0 | |
| ||
14.10.2017. |
Lokomotiva | 0 |
Opatija | 9 | |
| ||
14.10.2017. |
Grbci 2000 | 4 |
Pomorac 1921 | 2 | |
| ||
14.10.2017. |
Stari Grad | 0 |
Krk | 7 | |
| ||
14.10.2017. |
Rijeka | 3 |
Crikvenica | 0 | |
| ||
14.10.2017. |
Borac | 1 |
Naprijed | 2 | |
| ||
14.10.2017. |
Rječina | 1 |
Grobničan | 3 | |
1-2 Jakov Sudan | ||
14.10.2017. |
Zamet | 2 |
Kozala | 4 | |
| ||
14.10.2017. |
Halubjan | 11 |
Primorac | 0 | |
|
6. kolo | 21.10.2017. | |
---|---|---|
21.10.2017. |
Goranin | 1 |
Primorac | 1 | |
| ||
21.10.2017. |
Kozala | 5 |
Halubjan | 2 | |
| ||
21.10.2017. |
Grobničan | 1 |
Zamet | 2 | |
| ||
21.10.2017. |
Naprijed | 0 |
Rječina | 2 | |
0-1 Niko Čargonja 0-2 Fran Babić | ||
21.10.2017. |
Crikvenica | 13 |
Borac | 2 | |
| ||
21.10.2017. |
Krk | 0 |
Rijeka | 14 | |
| ||
21.10.2017. |
Pomorac 1921 | 13 |
Stari Grad | 0 | |
| ||
21.10.2017. |
Opatija | 3 |
Grbci 2000 | 3 | |
| ||
21.10.2017. |
Orijent 1919 | 7 |
Lokomotiva | 2 | |
|
7. kolo | 28.10.2017. | |
---|---|---|
28.10.2017. |
Lokomotiva | 6 |
Goranin | 1 | |
| ||
28.10.2017. |
Grbci 2000 | 14 |
Orijent 1919 | 0 | |
| ||
28.10.2017. |
Stari Grad | 1 |
Opatija | 12 | |
| ||
28.10.2017. |
Rijeka | 15 |
Pomorac 1921 | 0 | |
| ||
28.10.2017. |
Borac | 1 |
Krk | 6 | |
| ||
28.10.2017. |
Rječina | 0 |
Crikvenica | 3 | |
| ||
28.10.2017. |
Zamet | 3 |
Naprijed | 0 | |
| ||
28.10.2017. |
Halubjan | 3 |
Grobničan | 1 | |
| ||
28.10.2017. |
Primorac | 0 |
Kozala | 11 | |
|
8. kolo | 04.11.2017. | |
---|---|---|
04.11.2017. |
Goranin | 0 |
Kozala | 4 | |
| ||
04.11.2017. |
Grobničan | 9 |
Primorac | 0 | |
| ||
04.11.2017. |
Naprijed | 3 |
Halubjan | 4 | |
| ||
04.11.2017. |
Crikvenica | 7 |
Zamet | 3 | |
| ||
04.11.2017. |
Krk | 1 |
Rječina | 2 | |
0-1 Fran Babić 1-2 Jakov Sudan | ||
04.11.2017. |
Pomorac 1921 | 6 |
Borac | 1 | |
| ||
04.11.2017. |
Opatija | 0 |
Rijeka | 4 | |
| ||
04.11.2017. |
Orijent 1919 | 5 |
Stari Grad | 0 | |
| ||
04.11.2017. |
Lokomotiva | 0 |
Grbci 2000 | 14 | |
|
9. kolo | 11.11.2017. | |
---|---|---|
11.11.2017. |
Grbci 2000 | 13 |
Goranin | 0 | |
| ||
11.11.2017. |
Stari Grad | 1 |
Lokomotiva | 5 | |
| ||
11.11.2017. |
Rijeka | 5 |
Orijent 1919 | 1 | |
| ||
11.11.2017. |
Borac | 0 |
Opatija | 10 | |
| ||
11.11.2017. |
Rječina | 1 |
Pomorac 1921 | 3 | |
1-1 Dominik Lukežić | ||
11.11.2017. |
Zamet | 1 |
Krk | 2 | |
| ||
11.11.2017. |
Halubjan | 3 |
Crikvenica | 0 | |
| ||
11.11.2017. |
Primorac | 1 |
Naprijed | 6 | |
| ||
11.11.2017. |
Kozala | 5 |
Grobničan | 3 | |
|
10. kolo | 17.03.2018. | |
---|---|---|
17.03.2018. |
Goranin | 0 |
Grobničan | 3 | |
| ||
17.03.2018. |
Naprijed | 1 |
Kozala | 7 | |
| ||
17.03.2018. |
Crikvenica | 3 |
Primorac | 0 | |
| ||
17.03.2018. |
Krk | 0 |
Halubjan | 12 | |
| ||
17.03.2018. |
Pomorac 1921 | 0 |
Zamet | 1 | |
| ||
17.03.2018. |
Opatija | 7 |
Rječina | 0 | |
| ||
17.03.2018. |
Orijent 1919 | 5 |
Borac | 6 | |
| ||
17.03.2018. |
Lokomotiva | 0 |
Rijeka | 12 | |
| ||
17.03.2018. |
Grbci 2000 | 9 |
Stari Grad | 0 | |
|
11. kolo | 24.03.2018. | |
---|---|---|
24.03.2018. |
Stari Grad | 0 |
Goranin | 1 | |
| ||
24.03.2018. |
Rijeka | 4 |
Grbci 2000 | 5 | |
| ||
24.03.2018. |
Borac | 3 |
Lokomotiva | 5 | |
| ||
24.03.2018. |
Rječina | 2 |
Orijent 1919 | 2 | |
1-0 Lucian Pešćica 2-0 Leo Marčelja (11m) | ||
24.03.2018. |
Zamet | 2 |
Opatija | 14 | |
| ||
24.03.2018. |
Halubjan | 9 |
Pomorac 1921 | 0 | |
| ||
24.03.2018. |
Primorac | 0 |
Krk | 6 | |
| ||
24.03.2018. |
Kozala | 0 |
Crikvenica | 0 | |
| ||
24.03.2018. |
Grobničan | 2 |
Naprijed | 1 | |
|
12. kolo | 07.04.2018. | |
---|---|---|
07.04.2018. |
Goranin | 0 |
Naprijed | 5 | |
| ||
07.04.2018. |
Crikvenica | 6 |
Grobničan | 4 | |
| ||
07.04.2018. |
Krk | 0 |
Kozala | 6 | |
| ||
07.04.2018. |
Pomorac 1921 | 16 |
Primorac | 0 | |
| ||
07.04.2018. |
Opatija | 8 |
Halubjan | 0 | |
| ||
07.04.2018. |
Orijent 1919 | 2 |
Zamet | 4 | |
| ||
07.04.2018. |
Lokomotiva | 2 |
Rječina | 3 | |
0-1 Dominik Lukežić 0-2 Dominik Lukežić 2-3 Niko Čargonja | ||
07.04.2018. |
Grbci 2000 | 8 |
Borac | 0 | |
| ||
07.04.2018. |
Stari Grad | 0 |
Rijeka | 3 | |
|
13. kolo | 14.04.2018. | |
---|---|---|
14.04.2018. |
Rijeka | 16 |
Goranin | 0 | |
| ||
14.04.2018. |
Borac | 10 |
Stari Grad | 0 | |
| ||
14.04.2018. |
Rječina | 0 |
Grbci 2000 | 3 | |
| ||
14.04.2018. |
Zamet | 4 |
Lokomotiva | 1 | |
| ||
14.04.2018. |
Halubjan | 5 |
Orijent 1919 | 2 | |
| ||
14.04.2018. |
Primorac | 0 |
Opatija | 11 | |
| ||
14.04.2018. |
Kozala | 5 |
Pomorac 1921 | 2 | |
| ||
14.04.2018. |
Grobničan | 6 |
Krk | 1 | |
| ||
14.04.2018. |
Naprijed | 0 |
Crikvenica | 0 | |
|
14. kolo | 21.04.2018. | |
---|---|---|
21.04.2018. |
Goranin | 0 |
Crikvenica | 3 | |
| ||
21.04.2018. |
Krk | 3 |
Naprijed | 0 | |
| ||
21.04.2018. |
Pomorac 1921 | 7 |
Grobničan | 2 | |
| ||
21.04.2018. |
Opatija | 8 |
Kozala | 0 | |
| ||
21.04.2018. |
Orijent 1919 | 14 |
Primorac | 0 | |
| ||
21.04.2018. |
Lokomotiva | 1 |
Halubjan | 6 | |
| ||
21.04.2018. |
Grbci 2000 | 3 |
Zamet | 1 | |
| ||
21.04.2018. |
Stari Grad | 1 |
Rječina | 3 | |
0-1 Fran Babić 0-2 Jakov Sudan 1-3 Leo Marčelja | ||
21.04.2018. |
Rijeka | 15 |
Borac | 2 | |
|
15. kolo | 05.05.2018. | |
---|---|---|
05.05.2018. |
Borac | 3 |
Goranin | 0 | |
| ||
05.05.2018. |
Rječina | 1 |
Rijeka | 8 | |
1-2 Jakov Sudan | ||
05.05.2018. |
Zamet | 14 |
Stari Grad | 0 | |
| ||
05.05.2018. |
Halubjan | 2 |
Grbci 2000 | 7 | |
| ||
05.05.2018. |
Primorac | 0 |
Lokomotiva | 4 | |
| ||
05.05.2018. |
Kozala | 7 |
Orijent 1919 | 2 | |
| ||
05.05.2018. |
Grobničan | 0 |
Opatija | 3 | |
| ||
05.05.2018. |
Naprijed | 4 |
Pomorac 1921 | 2 | |
| ||
05.05.2018. |
Crikvenica | 8 |
Krk | 2 | |
|
16. kolo | 12.05.2018. | |
---|---|---|
12.05.2018. |
Goranin | 0 |
Krk | 3 | |
| ||
12.05.2018. |
Pomorac 1921 | 1 |
Crikvenica | 4 | |
| ||
12.05.2018. |
Opatija | 7 |
Naprijed | 0 | |
| ||
12.05.2018. |
Orijent 1919 | 0 |
Grobničan | 4 | |
| ||
12.05.2018. |
Lokomotiva | 3 |
Kozala | 2 | |
| ||
12.05.2018. |
Grbci 2000 | 15 |
Primorac | 0 | |
| ||
12.05.2018. |
Stari Grad | 0 |
Halubjan | 3 | |
| ||
12.05.2018. |
Rijeka | 6 |
Zamet | 2 | |
| ||
12.05.2018. |
Borac | 2 |
Rječina | 1 | |
2-1 Fran Čargonja |
17. kolo | 19.05.2018. | |
---|---|---|
19.05.2018. |
Rječina | 4 |
Goranin | 0 | |
4-0 Ante Đapić 3-0 2-0 Dominik Lukežić 1-0 Dominik Lukežić | ||
19.05.2018. |
Zamet | 4 |
Borac | 3 | |
| ||
19.05.2018. |
Halubjan | 0 |
Rijeka | 7 | |
| ||
19.05.2018. |
Primorac | 3 |
Stari Grad | 6 | |
| ||
19.05.2018. |
Kozala | 3 |
Grbci 2000 | 2 | |
| ||
19.05.2018. |
Grobničan | 8 |
Lokomotiva | 0 | |
| ||
19.05.2018. |
Naprijed | 2 |
Orijent 1919 | 2 | |
| ||
19.05.2018. |
Crikvenica | 1 |
Opatija | 0 | |
| ||
19.05.2018. |
Krk | 3 |
Pomorac 1921 | 0 | |
|