1. kolo | 19.09.2020. | Opatija | 1 : 6 | Kozala | Doker | Grobničan | Grbci 2000 | 7 : 3 | Lokomotiva | Zamet | 0 : 3 | Rijeka | Krk | 3 : 8 | Orijent 1919 | Halubjan | 16 : 0 | Vinodol | Naprijed | 1 : 3 | Crikvenica |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 0 : 8 | Pomorac 1921 |
2. kolo | 26.09.2020. | Kozala | 3 : 1 | Pomorac 1921 |
---|---|---|
Crikvenica | 0 : 2 | Rječina | Vinodol | 6 : 1 | Naprijed | Orijent 1919 | 0 : 3 | Halubjan | Rijeka | 4 : 1 | Krk | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Zamet | Grobničan | Grbci 2000 | Opatija | 5 : 2 | Doker |
3. kolo | 03.10.2020. | Doker | 2 : 6 | Kozala | Grbci 2000 | 5 : 1 | Opatija | Zamet | 13 : 1 | Grobničan | Krk | 4 : 7 | Lokomotiva | Halubjan | 1 : 1 | Rijeka | Naprijed | 0 : 8 | Orijent 1919 |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 3 : 0 | Vinodol | Pomorac 1921 | 8 : 0 | Crikvenica |
4. kolo | 10.10.2020. | Kozala | 15 : 0 | Crikvenica | Vinodol | 0 : 10 | Pomorac 1921 |
---|---|---|
Orijent 1919 | 3 : 0 | Rječina | Rijeka | 17 : 0 | Naprijed | Lokomotiva | 1 : 4 | Halubjan | Grobničan | 0 : 5 | Krk | Opatija | 1 : 1 | Zamet | Doker | 0 : 4 | Grbci 2000 |
5. kolo | 17.10.2020. | Grbci 2000 | 2 : 4 | Kozala | Zamet | 2 : 0 | Doker | Krk | 2 : 16 | Opatija | Halubjan | 10 : 0 | Grobničan | Naprijed | 0 : 9 | Lokomotiva |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 0 : 7 | Rijeka | Pomorac 1921 | 7 : 4 | Orijent 1919 | Crikvenica | 0 : 2 | Vinodol |
6. kolo | 24.10.2020. | Kozala | 6 : 0 | Vinodol | Orijent 1919 | 4 : 2 | Crikvenica | Rijeka | 1 : 3 | Pomorac 1921 |
---|---|---|
Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Rječina | Grobničan | 2 : 0 | Naprijed | Opatija | 3 : 2 | Halubjan | Doker | 7 : 2 | Krk | Grbci 2000 | 1 : 0 | Zamet |
7. kolo | 07.11.2020. | Zamet | 2 : 2 | Kozala | Krk | 2 : 14 | Grbci 2000 | Halubjan | 7 : 1 | Doker | Naprijed | 1 : 7 | Opatija |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 2 : 1 | Grobničan | Pomorac 1921 | 4 : 2 | Lokomotiva | Crikvenica | 2 : 7 | Rijeka | Vinodol | 0 : 5 | Orijent 1919 |
8. kolo | 14.11.2020. | Kozala | 5 : 0 | Orijent 1919 | Rijeka | 12 : 0 | Vinodol | Lokomotiva | 5 : 2 | Crikvenica | Grobničan | 0 : 1 | Pomorac 1921 |
---|---|---|
Opatija | 9 : 0 | Rječina | Doker | 7 : 0 | Naprijed | Grbci 2000 | 3 : 2 | Halubjan | Zamet | 5 : 0 | Krk |
9. kolo | 27.03.2021. | Krk | 1 : 4 | Kozala | Halubjan | 3 : 1 | Zamet | Naprijed | 1 : 14 | Grbci 2000 |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 2 : 5 | Doker | Pomorac 1921 | 2 : 2 | Opatija | Crikvenica | 10 : 0 | Grobničan | Vinodol | 0 : 10 | Lokomotiva | Orijent 1919 | 1 : 5 | Rijeka |
10. kolo | 10.04.2021. | Kozala | 3 : 0 | Rijeka | Lokomotiva | 7 : 3 | Orijent 1919 | Grobničan | 8 : 2 | Vinodol | Opatija | 5 : 3 | Crikvenica | Doker | 1 : 8 | Pomorac 1921 |
---|---|---|
Grbci 2000 | 12 : 0 | Rječina | Zamet | 13 : 0 | Naprijed | Krk | 0 : 9 | Halubjan |
11. kolo | 17.04.2021. | Halubjan | 0 : 3 | Kozala | Naprijed | 0 : 3 | Krk |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 0 : 2 | Zamet | Pomorac 1921 | 1 : 4 | Grbci 2000 | Crikvenica | 0 : 0 | Doker | Vinodol | 0 : 9 | Opatija | Orijent 1919 | 13 : 0 | Grobničan | Rijeka | 4 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
12. kolo | 24.04.2021. | Kozala | 6 : 0 | Lokomotiva | Grobničan | 1 : 17 | Rijeka | Opatija | 4 : 2 | Orijent 1919 | Doker | 8 : 1 | Vinodol | Grbci 2000 | 12 : 0 | Crikvenica | Zamet | 2 : 2 | Pomorac 1921 |
---|---|---|
Krk | 5 : 0 | Rječina | Halubjan | 16 : 0 | Naprijed |
13. kolo | 08.05.2021. | Naprijed | 1 : 15 | Kozala |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 1 : 11 | Halubjan | Pomorac 1921 | 08.05.2021. 09:30 |
Krk | Crikvenica | 2 : 4 | Zamet | Vinodol | 0 : 12 | Grbci 2000 | Orijent 1919 | 10 : 5 | Doker | Rijeka | 2 : 2 | Opatija | Lokomotiva | 6 : 0 | Grobničan |
14. kolo | 15.05.2021. | Kozala | 11 : 0 | Grobničan | Opatija | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | Doker | 0 : 16 | Rijeka | Grbci 2000 | 7 : 2 | Orijent 1919 | Zamet | 9 : 1 | Vinodol | Krk | 3 : 1 | Crikvenica | Halubjan | 8 : 1 | Pomorac 1921 |
---|---|---|
Naprijed | 0 : 6 | Rječina |
15. kolo | 22.05.2021. | |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 1 : 13 | Kozala | Pomorac 1921 | 13 : 0 | Naprijed | Crikvenica | 2 : 8 | Halubjan | Vinodol | 0 : 3 | Krk | Orijent 1919 | 2 : 4 | Zamet | Rijeka | 22.05.2021. 09:30 |
Grbci 2000 | Lokomotiva | 8 : 1 | Doker | Grobničan | 22.05.2021. 09:30 |
Opatija |
1. kolo | 19.09.2020. | |
---|---|---|
19.09.2020. |
Opatija | 1 |
Kozala | 6 | |
| ||
19.09.2020. |
Doker | |
Grobničan | ||
| ||
19.09.2020. |
Grbci 2000 | 7 |
Lokomotiva | 3 | |
| ||
19.09.2020. |
Zamet | 0 |
Rijeka | 3 | |
| ||
19.09.2020. |
Krk | 3 |
Orijent 1919 | 8 | |
| ||
19.09.2020. |
Halubjan | 16 |
Vinodol | 0 | |
| ||
19.09.2020. |
Naprijed | 1 |
Crikvenica | 3 | |
| ||
19.09.2020. |
Rječina | 0 |
Pomorac 1921 | 8 | |
|
2. kolo | 26.09.2020. | |
---|---|---|
26.09.2020. |
Kozala | 3 |
Pomorac 1921 | 1 | |
| ||
26.09.2020. |
Crikvenica | 0 |
Rječina | 2 | |
0-1 Jakov Valić 0-2 Toma Kovačić | ||
26.09.2020. |
Vinodol | 6 |
Naprijed | 1 | |
| ||
26.09.2020. |
Orijent 1919 | 0 |
Halubjan | 3 | |
| ||
26.09.2020. |
Rijeka | 4 |
Krk | 1 | |
| ||
26.09.2020. |
Lokomotiva | 0 |
Zamet | 3 | |
| ||
26.09.2020. |
Grobničan | |
Grbci 2000 | ||
| ||
26.09.2020. |
Opatija | 5 |
Doker | 2 | |
|
3. kolo | 03.10.2020. | |
---|---|---|
03.10.2020. |
Doker | 2 |
Kozala | 6 | |
| ||
03.10.2020. |
Grbci 2000 | 5 |
Opatija | 1 | |
| ||
03.10.2020. |
Zamet | 13 |
Grobničan | 1 | |
| ||
03.10.2020. |
Krk | 4 |
Lokomotiva | 7 | |
| ||
03.10.2020. |
Halubjan | 1 |
Rijeka | 1 | |
| ||
03.10.2020. |
Naprijed | 0 |
Orijent 1919 | 8 | |
| ||
03.10.2020. |
Rječina | 3 |
Vinodol | 0 | |
1-0 Stipo Jurišić 2-0 Emanuel Marčelja 3-0 Jakov Valić | ||
03.10.2020. |
Pomorac 1921 | 8 |
Crikvenica | 0 | |
|
4. kolo | 10.10.2020. | |
---|---|---|
10.10.2020. |
Kozala | 15 |
Crikvenica | 0 | |
| ||
10.10.2020. |
Vinodol | 0 |
Pomorac 1921 | 10 | |
| ||
10.10.2020. |
Orijent 1919 | 3 |
Rječina | 0 | |
| ||
10.10.2020. |
Rijeka | 17 |
Naprijed | 0 | |
| ||
10.10.2020. |
Lokomotiva | 1 |
Halubjan | 4 | |
| ||
10.10.2020. |
Grobničan | 0 |
Krk | 5 | |
| ||
10.10.2020. |
Opatija | 1 |
Zamet | 1 | |
| ||
10.10.2020. |
Doker | 0 |
Grbci 2000 | 4 | |
|
5. kolo | 17.10.2020. | |
---|---|---|
17.10.2020. |
Grbci 2000 | 2 |
Kozala | 4 | |
| ||
17.10.2020. |
Zamet | 2 |
Doker | 0 | |
| ||
17.10.2020. |
Krk | 2 |
Opatija | 16 | |
| ||
17.10.2020. |
Halubjan | 10 |
Grobničan | 0 | |
| ||
17.10.2020. |
Naprijed | 0 |
Lokomotiva | 9 | |
| ||
17.10.2020. |
Rječina | 0 |
Rijeka | 7 | |
| ||
17.10.2020. |
Pomorac 1921 | 7 |
Orijent 1919 | 4 | |
| ||
17.10.2020. |
Crikvenica | 0 |
Vinodol | 2 | |
|
6. kolo | 24.10.2020. | |
---|---|---|
24.10.2020. 09:30 |
Kozala | 6 |
Vinodol | 0 | |
| ||
24.10.2020. 09:30 |
Orijent 1919 | 4 |
Crikvenica | 2 | |
| ||
24.10.2020. 09:30 |
Rijeka | 1 |
Pomorac 1921 | 3 | |
| ||
24.10.2020. 13:30 |
Lokomotiva | 2 |
Rječina | 0 | |
| ||
24.10.2020. 09:30 |
Grobničan | 2 |
Naprijed | 0 | |
| ||
24.10.2020. 09:30 |
Opatija | 3 |
Halubjan | 2 | |
| ||
24.10.2020. 09:30 |
Doker | 7 |
Krk | 2 | |
| ||
24.10.2020. 09:30 |
Grbci 2000 | 1 |
Zamet | 0 | |
|
7. kolo | 07.11.2020. | |
---|---|---|
07.11.2020. 09:30 |
Zamet | 2 |
Kozala | 2 | |
| ||
07.11.2020. 09:30 |
Krk | 2 |
Grbci 2000 | 14 | |
| ||
07.11.2020. 09:30 |
Halubjan | 7 |
Doker | 1 | |
| ||
07.11.2020. 09:30 |
Naprijed | 1 |
Opatija | 7 | |
| ||
07.11.2020. 09:30 |
Rječina | 2 |
Grobničan | 1 | |
1-0 Leonardo Barac 2-0 Borna Jerić | ||
07.11.2020. 09:30 |
Pomorac 1921 | 4 |
Lokomotiva | 2 | |
| ||
07.11.2020. 09:30 |
Crikvenica | 2 |
Rijeka | 7 | |
| ||
07.11.2020. 09:30 |
Vinodol | 0 |
Orijent 1919 | 5 | |
|
8. kolo | 14.11.2020. | |
---|---|---|
14.11.2020. 09:30 |
Kozala | 5 |
Orijent 1919 | 0 | |
| ||
14.11.2020. 09:30 |
Rijeka | 12 |
Vinodol | 0 | |
| ||
14.11.2020. 09:30 |
Lokomotiva | 5 |
Crikvenica | 2 | |
| ||
14.11.2020. 09:30 |
Grobničan | 0 |
Pomorac 1921 | 1 | |
| ||
14.11.2020. 09:30 |
Opatija | 9 |
Rječina | 0 | |
| ||
14.11.2020. 09:30 |
Doker | 7 |
Naprijed | 0 | |
| ||
14.11.2020. 09:30 |
Grbci 2000 | 3 |
Halubjan | 2 | |
| ||
14.11.2020. 09:30 |
Zamet | 5 |
Krk | 0 | |
|
9. kolo | 27.03.2021. | |
---|---|---|
27.03.2021. 09:30 |
Krk | 1 |
Kozala | 4 | |
| ||
27.03.2021. 09:30 |
Halubjan | 3 |
Zamet | 1 | |
| ||
27.03.2021. 09:30 |
Naprijed | 1 |
Grbci 2000 | 14 | |
| ||
27.03.2021. 09:30 |
Rječina | 2 |
Doker | 5 | |
| ||
27.03.2021. 09:30 |
Pomorac 1921 | 2 |
Opatija | 2 | |
| ||
27.03.2021. 09:30 |
Crikvenica | 10 |
Grobničan | 0 | |
| ||
27.03.2021. 09:30 |
Vinodol | 0 |
Lokomotiva | 10 | |
| ||
27.03.2021. 09:30 |
Orijent 1919 | 1 |
Rijeka | 5 | |
|
10. kolo | 10.04.2021. | |
---|---|---|
10.04.2021. 09:30 |
Kozala | 3 |
Rijeka | 0 | |
| ||
10.04.2021. 09:30 |
Lokomotiva | 7 |
Orijent 1919 | 3 | |
| ||
10.04.2021. 09:30 |
Grobničan | 8 |
Vinodol | 2 | |
| ||
10.04.2021. 09:30 |
Opatija | 5 |
Crikvenica | 3 | |
| ||
10.04.2021. 09:30 |
Doker | 1 |
Pomorac 1921 | 8 | |
| ||
10.04.2021. 09:30 |
Grbci 2000 | 12 |
Rječina | 0 | |
| ||
10.04.2021. 09:30 |
Zamet | 13 |
Naprijed | 0 | |
| ||
10.04.2021. 09:30 |
Krk | 0 |
Halubjan | 9 | |
|
11. kolo | 17.04.2021. | |
---|---|---|
17.04.2021. 09:30 |
Halubjan | 0 |
Kozala | 3 | |
| ||
17.04.2021. 09:30 |
Naprijed | 0 |
Krk | 3 | |
| ||
17.04.2021. 09:30 |
Rječina | 0 |
Zamet | 2 | |
| ||
17.04.2021. 09:30 |
Pomorac 1921 | 1 |
Grbci 2000 | 4 | |
| ||
17.04.2021. 09:30 |
Crikvenica | 0 |
Doker | 0 | |
| ||
17.04.2021. 09:30 |
Vinodol | 0 |
Opatija | 9 | |
| ||
17.04.2021. 09:30 |
Orijent 1919 | 13 |
Grobničan | 0 | |
| ||
17.04.2021. 09:30 |
Rijeka | 4 |
Lokomotiva | 1 | |
|
12. kolo | 24.04.2021. | |
---|---|---|
24.04.2021. 09:30 |
Kozala | 6 |
Lokomotiva | 0 | |
| ||
24.04.2021. 09:30 |
Grobničan | 1 |
Rijeka | 17 | |
| ||
24.04.2021. 09:30 |
Opatija | 4 |
Orijent 1919 | 2 | |
| ||
24.04.2021. 09:30 |
Doker | 8 |
Vinodol | 1 | |
| ||
24.04.2021. 09:30 |
Grbci 2000 | 12 |
Crikvenica | 0 | |
| ||
24.04.2021. 09:30 |
Zamet | 2 |
Pomorac 1921 | 2 | |
| ||
24.04.2021. 09:30 |
Krk | 5 |
Rječina | 0 | |
| ||
24.04.2021. 09:30 |
Halubjan | 16 |
Naprijed | 0 | |
|
13. kolo | 08.05.2021. | |
---|---|---|
08.05.2021. 09:30 |
Naprijed | 1 |
Kozala | 15 | |
| ||
08.05.2021. 09:30 |
Rječina | 1 |
Halubjan | 11 | |
1-11 Rumano Valić | ||
08.05.2021. 09:30 |
Pomorac 1921 | |
Krk | ||
| ||
08.05.2021. 09:30 |
Crikvenica | 2 |
Zamet | 4 | |
| ||
08.05.2021. 09:30 |
Vinodol | 0 |
Grbci 2000 | 12 | |
| ||
08.05.2021. 09:30 |
Orijent 1919 | 10 |
Doker | 5 | |
| ||
08.05.2021. 09:30 |
Rijeka | 2 |
Opatija | 2 | |
| ||
08.05.2021. 09:30 |
Lokomotiva | 6 |
Grobničan | 0 | |
|
14. kolo | 15.05.2021. | |
---|---|---|
15.05.2021. 09:30 |
Kozala | 11 |
Grobničan | 0 | |
| ||
15.05.2021. 09:30 |
Opatija | 2 |
Lokomotiva | 2 | |
| ||
15.05.2021. 09:30 |
Doker | 0 |
Rijeka | 16 | |
| ||
15.05.2021. 09:30 |
Grbci 2000 | 7 |
Orijent 1919 | 2 | |
| ||
15.05.2021. 09:30 |
Zamet | 9 |
Vinodol | 1 | |
| ||
15.05.2021. 09:30 |
Krk | 3 |
Crikvenica | 1 | |
| ||
15.05.2021. 09:30 |
Halubjan | 8 |
Pomorac 1921 | 1 | |
| ||
15.05.2021. 09:30 |
Naprijed | 0 |
Rječina | 6 | |
0-1 Roko Bulat 0-2 Toma Kovačić 0-3 Leo Vranješ 0-4 Rumano Valić 0-5 Roko Bulat |
15. kolo | 22.05.2021. | |
---|---|---|
22.05.2021. 09:30 |
Rječina | 1 |
Kozala | 13 | |
1-1 Tobi Maršanić | ||
22.05.2021. 09:30 |
Pomorac 1921 | 13 |
Naprijed | 0 | |
| ||
22.05.2021. 09:30 |
Crikvenica | 2 |
Halubjan | 8 | |
| ||
22.05.2021. 09:30 |
Vinodol | 0 |
Krk | 3 | |
| ||
22.05.2021. 09:30 |
Orijent 1919 | 2 |
Zamet | 4 | |
| ||
22.05.2021. 09:30 |
Rijeka | |
Grbci 2000 | ||
| ||
22.05.2021. 09:30 |
Lokomotiva | 8 |
Doker | 1 | |
| ||
22.05.2021. 09:30 |
Grobničan | |
Opatija | ||
|