1. županijska liga
1. kolo | 06.09.2020. | Lošinj | 3 : 0 | Draga | Goranin | 0 : 1 | OŠK Omišalj | Klana | 3 : 0 | Rikard Benčić |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 2 : 4 | Mune | Rab | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | Lovran | 6 : 2 | Risnjak |
2. kolo | 13.09.2020. | |
---|---|---|
Rikard Benčić | 3 : 2 | Rječina | Risnjak | 2 : 2 | Draga | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Lovran | Mune | 3 : 2 | Rab | OŠK Omišalj | 1 : 2 | Klana | Lošinj | 1 : 0 | Goranin |
3. kolo | 20.09.2020. | Goranin | 1 : 0 | Draga | Klana | 4 : 2 | Lošinj |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 2 : 4 | OŠK Omišalj | Rab | 2 : 0 | Rikard Benčić | Lovran | 3 : 4 | Mune | Risnjak | 3 : 1 | Omladinac |
4. kolo | 27.09.2020. | Rikard Benčić | 2 : 3 | Lovran | Draga | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | Mune | 5 : 3 | Risnjak | OŠK Omišalj | 3 : 2 | Rab |
---|---|---|
Lošinj | 3 : 3 | Rječina | Goranin | 1 : 2 | Klana |
5. kolo | 04.10.2020. | Klana | 1 : 1 | Draga |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 3 : 0 | Goranin | Rab | 1 : 1 | Lošinj | Lovran | 3 : 0 | OŠK Omišalj | Risnjak | 3 : 1 | Rikard Benčić | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mune |
6. kolo | 11.10.2020. | Rikard Benčić | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | Draga | 1 : 2 | Mune | OŠK Omišalj | 4 : 1 | Risnjak | Lošinj | 3 : 1 | Lovran | Goranin | 2 : 0 | Rab |
---|---|---|
Klana | 3 : 2 | Rječina |
7. kolo | 18.10.2020. | |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 1 : 0 | Draga | Rab | 2 : 3 | Klana | Lovran | 3 : 2 | Goranin | Risnjak | 3 : 1 | Lošinj | Omladinac | 1 : 4 | OŠK Omišalj | Mune | 3 : 0 | Rikard Benčić |
8. kolo | 25.10.2020. | Draga | 2 : 0 | Rikard Benčić | OŠK Omišalj | 4 : 3 | Mune | Lošinj | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | Goranin | 0 : 0 | Risnjak | Klana | 1 : 1 | Lovran |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 2 : 1 | Rab |
9. kolo | 31.10.2020. | Rab | 1 : 2 | Draga |
---|---|---|
Lovran | 3 : 0 | Rječina | Risnjak | 2 : 4 | Klana | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Goranin | Mune | 3 : 2 | Lošinj | Rikard Benčić | 3 : 1 | OŠK Omišalj |
10. kolo | 08.11.2020. | Draga | 7 : 3 | OŠK Omišalj | Lošinj | 2 : 1 | Rikard Benčić | Goranin | 1 : 0 | Mune | Klana | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 0 : 3 | Risnjak | Rab | 3 : 0 | Lovran |
11. kolo | 15.11.2020. | Rikard Benčić | 0 : 4 | Goranin | Lovran | 0 : 1 | Draga | Risnjak | 1 : 5 | Rab |
---|---|---|
Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Rječina | Mune | 0 : 2 | Klana | OŠK Omišalj | 3 : 1 | Lošinj |
12. kolo | 28.03.2021. | Rikard Benčić | 2 : 4 | Klana | Draga | 2 : 2 | Lošinj | OŠK Omišalj | 1 : 0 | Goranin |
---|---|---|
Mune | 3 : 2 | Rječina | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Rab | Risnjak | 3 : 5 | Lovran |
13. kolo | 03.04.2021. | Lovran | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | Rab | 2 : 2 | Mune |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 3 : 1 | Rikard Benčić | Klana | 0 : 1 | OŠK Omišalj | Goranin | 2 : 0 | Lošinj | Draga | 6 : 1 | Risnjak |
14. kolo | 11.04.2021. | Draga | 3 : 2 | Goranin | Lošinj | 2 : 3 | Klana |
---|---|---|
OŠK Omišalj | 1 : 3 | Rječina | Rikard Benčić | 1 : 5 | Rab | Mune | 4 : 2 | Lovran | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Risnjak |
15. kolo | 18.04.2021. | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Draga | Risnjak | 0 : 3 | Mune | Lovran | 3 : 1 | Rikard Benčić | Rab | 3 : 2 | OŠK Omišalj |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 0 : 2 | Lošinj | Klana | 1 : 0 | Goranin |
16. kolo | 25.04.2021. | Draga | 1 : 4 | Klana |
---|---|---|
Goranin | 1 : 3 | Rječina | Lošinj | 4 : 2 | Rab | OŠK Omišalj | 3 : 0 | Lovran | Rikard Benčić | 3 : 0 | Risnjak | Mune | 0 : 5 | Omladinac |
17. kolo | 02.05.2021. | Mune | 3 : 2 | Draga | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Rikard Benčić | Risnjak | 1 : 2 | OŠK Omišalj | Lovran | 2 : 1 | Lošinj | Rab | 3 : 0 | Goranin |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 3 : 1 | Klana |
18. kolo | 09.05.2021. | |
---|---|---|
Draga | 2 : 3 | Rječina | Klana | 6 : 0 | Rab | Goranin | 1 : 3 | Lovran | Lošinj | 1 : 0 | Risnjak | OŠK Omišalj | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | Rikard Benčić | 3 : 1 | Mune |
19. kolo | 16.05.2021. | Rikard Benčić | 0 : 2 | Draga | Mune | 1 : 3 | OŠK Omišalj | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Lošinj | Risnjak | 1 : 2 | Goranin | Lovran | 0 : 1 | Klana |
---|---|---|
Rab | 1 : 2 | Rječina |
20. kolo | 23.05.2021. | Draga | 2 : 2 | Rab |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 5 : 3 | Lovran | Klana | 12 : 0 | Risnjak | Goranin | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | Lošinj | 3 : 5 | Mune | OŠK Omišalj | 8 : 0 | Rikard Benčić |
21. kolo | 30.05.2021. | OŠK Omišalj | 2 : 3 | Draga | Rikard Benčić | 0 : 3 | Lošinj | Mune | 2 : 4 | Goranin | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Klana |
---|---|---|
Risnjak | 2 : 1 | Rječina | Lovran | 2 : 2 | Rab |
22. kolo | 06.06.2021. | Draga | 0 : 1 | Lovran | Rab | 4 : 0 | Risnjak |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | Klana | 5 : 1 | Mune | Goranin | 0 : 1 | Rikard Benčić | Lošinj | 1 : 1 | OŠK Omišalj |
1. županijska liga
1. kolo | 06.09.2020. | |
---|---|---|
06.09.2020. |
Lošinj | 3 |
Draga | 0 | |
| ||
06.09.2020. |
Goranin | 0 |
OŠK Omišalj | 1 | |
| ||
06.09.2020. |
Klana | 3 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 | |
| ||
06.09.2020. |
Rječina | 2 |
Mune | 4 | |
1-2 Dino Forgić 2-4 Dario Štanfel Darko Kaurin Kristijan Bura Josip Petar Petrović | ||
06.09.2020. |
Rab | 1 |
Omladinac | 1 | |
| ||
06.09.2020. |
Lovran | 6 |
Risnjak | 2 | |
|
2. kolo | 13.09.2020. | |
---|---|---|
13.09.2020. |
Rikard Benčić | 3 |
Rječina | 2 | |
0-1 Dario Štanfel 1-2 Filip Ćejić Filip Ćejić Darko Kaurin Antonio Marinović Karlo Turk Filip Ćejić | ||
13.09.2020. |
Risnjak | 2 |
Draga | 2 | |
| ||
13.09.2020. |
Omladinac | 2 |
Lovran | 0 | |
| ||
13.09.2020. |
Mune | 3 |
Rab | 2 | |
| ||
13.09.2020. |
OŠK Omišalj | 1 |
Klana | 2 | |
| ||
13.09.2020. |
Lošinj | 1 |
Goranin | 0 | |
|
3. kolo | 20.09.2020. | |
---|---|---|
20.09.2020. |
Goranin | 1 |
Draga | 0 | |
| ||
20.09.2020. |
Klana | 4 |
Lošinj | 2 | |
| ||
20.09.2020. |
Rječina | 2 |
OŠK Omišalj | 4 | |
1-3 Darko Kaurin (11m) 2-4 Dino Forgić Dino Forgić Antonio Božičević | ||
20.09.2020. |
Rab | 2 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 | |
| ||
20.09.2020. |
Lovran | 3 |
Mune | 4 | |
| ||
20.09.2020. |
Risnjak | 3 |
Omladinac | 1 | |
|
4. kolo | 27.09.2020. | |
---|---|---|
27.09.2020. |
Rikard Benčić | 2 |
Lovran | 3 | |
| ||
27.09.2020. |
Draga | 1 |
Omladinac | 1 | |
| ||
27.09.2020. |
Mune | 5 |
Risnjak | 3 | |
| ||
27.09.2020. |
OŠK Omišalj | 3 |
Rab | 2 | |
| ||
27.09.2020. |
Lošinj | 3 |
Rječina | 3 | |
0-1 Kristijan Bura 3-2 Kristijan Bura 3-3 Dino Forgić Marko Kovačić Dino Forgić Antonio Božičević | ||
27.09.2020. |
Goranin | 1 |
Klana | 2 | |
|
5. kolo | 04.10.2020. | |
---|---|---|
04.10.2020. |
Klana | 1 |
Draga | 1 | |
| ||
04.10.2020. |
Rječina | 3 |
Goranin | 0 | |
1-0 Kristijan Bura 2-0 Antonio Božičević 3-0 Darko Kaurin Hrvoje Pilčić Antonio Božičević Karlo Turk | ||
04.10.2020. |
Rab | 1 |
Lošinj | 1 | |
| ||
04.10.2020. |
Lovran | 3 |
OŠK Omišalj | 0 | |
| ||
04.10.2020. |
Risnjak | 3 |
Rikard Benčić | 1 | |
| ||
04.10.2020. |
Omladinac | 2 |
Mune | 0 | |
|
6. kolo | 11.10.2020. | |
---|---|---|
11.10.2020. |
Rikard Benčić | 3 |
Omladinac | 0 | |
| ||
11.10.2020. |
Draga | 1 |
Mune | 2 | |
| ||
11.10.2020. |
OŠK Omišalj | 4 |
Risnjak | 1 | |
| ||
11.10.2020. |
Lošinj | 3 |
Lovran | 1 | |
| ||
11.10.2020. |
Goranin | 2 |
Rab | 0 | |
| ||
11.10.2020. |
Klana | 3 |
Rječina | 2 | |
0-1 Kristijan Bura 1-2 Dario Štanfel Hrvoje Pilčić Filip Ćejić Dino Forgić |
7. kolo | 18.10.2020. | |
---|---|---|
18.10.2020. 15:30 |
Rječina | 1 |
Draga | 0 | |
1-0 Kristijan Bura Filip Ćejić Marko Kovačić Kristijan Bura | ||
18.10.2020. 15:30 |
Rab | 2 |
Klana | 3 | |
| ||
18.10.2020. 15:30 |
Lovran | 3 |
Goranin | 2 | |
| ||
18.10.2020. 15:30 |
Risnjak | 3 |
Lošinj | 1 | |
| ||
18.10.2020. 15:30 |
Omladinac | 1 |
OŠK Omišalj | 4 | |
| ||
18.10.2020. 15:30 |
Mune | 3 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 | |
|
8. kolo | 25.10.2020. | |
---|---|---|
25.10.2020. 14:30 |
Draga | 2 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 | |
| ||
25.10.2020. 14:30 |
OŠK Omišalj | 4 |
Mune | 3 | |
| ||
25.10.2020. 14:30 |
Lošinj | 2 |
Omladinac | 1 | |
| ||
25.10.2020. 14:30 |
Goranin | 0 |
Risnjak | 0 | |
| ||
25.10.2020. 14:30 |
Klana | 1 |
Lovran | 1 | |
| ||
25.10.2020. 14:30 |
Rječina | 2 |
Rab | 1 | |
1-0 Marko Kovačić 2-1 Dario Štanfel Filip Ćejić Antonio Marinović Karlo Turk |
9. kolo | 31.10.2020. | |
---|---|---|
31.10.2020. 14:30 |
Rab | 1 |
Draga | 2 | |
| ||
31.10.2020. 14:30 |
Lovran | 3 |
Rječina | 0 | |
Vedran Broznić | ||
31.10.2020. 14:30 |
Risnjak | 2 |
Klana | 4 | |
| ||
31.10.2020. 14:30 |
Omladinac | 1 |
Goranin | 3 | |
| ||
31.10.2020. 14:30 |
Mune | 3 |
Lošinj | 2 | |
| ||
31.10.2020. 14:30 |
Rikard Benčić | 3 |
OŠK Omišalj | 1 | |
|
10. kolo | 08.11.2020. | |
---|---|---|
08.11.2020. 14:00 |
Draga | 7 |
OŠK Omišalj | 3 | |
| ||
08.11.2020. 14:00 |
Lošinj | 2 |
Rikard Benčić | 1 | |
| ||
08.11.2020. 14:00 |
Goranin | 1 |
Mune | 0 | |
| ||
08.11.2020. 14:00 |
Klana | 2 |
Omladinac | 0 | |
| ||
08.11.2020. 14:00 |
Rječina | 0 |
Risnjak | 3 | |
Antonio Marinović | ||
08.11.2020. 14:00 |
Rab | 3 |
Lovran | 0 | |
|
11. kolo | 15.11.2020. | |
---|---|---|
15.11.2020. 14:00 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 |
Goranin | 4 | |
| ||
15.11.2020. 14:00 |
Lovran | 0 |
Draga | 1 | |
| ||
15.11.2020. 14:00 |
Risnjak | 1 |
Rab | 5 | |
| ||
15.11.2020. 14:00 |
Omladinac | 2 |
Rječina | 3 | |
0-1 Darko Kaurin (11m) 0-2 Kristijan Bura 2-3 Kristijan Bura Hrvoje Pilčić Josip Antolović Filip Ćejić Toni Forgić | ||
15.11.2020. 14:00 |
Mune | 0 |
Klana | 2 | |
| ||
15.11.2020. 14:00 |
OŠK Omišalj | 3 |
Lošinj | 1 | |
|
12. kolo | 28.03.2021. | |
---|---|---|
28.03.2021. 15:30 |
Rikard Benčić | 2 |
Klana | 4 | |
| ||
28.03.2021. 15:30 |
Draga | 2 |
Lošinj | 2 | |
| ||
28.03.2021. 15:30 |
OŠK Omišalj | 1 |
Goranin | 0 | |
| ||
28.03.2021. 15:30 |
Mune | 3 |
Rječina | 2 | |
0-1 Antonio Božičević 3-2 Dario Štanfel Filip Ćejić Dino Mikulić Marko Kuljanac Antonio Bosančić | ||
28.03.2021. 15:30 |
Omladinac | 1 |
Rab | 2 | |
| ||
28.03.2021. 15:30 |
Risnjak | 3 |
Lovran | 5 | |
|
13. kolo | 03.04.2021. | |
---|---|---|
03.04.2021. 16:30 |
Lovran | 1 |
Omladinac | 2 | |
| ||
03.04.2021. 16:30 |
Rab | 2 |
Mune | 2 | |
| ||
03.04.2021. 16:30 |
Rječina | 3 |
Rikard Benčić | 1 | |
1-0 Marko Kovačić 2-1 Kristijan Bura 3-1 Roko Franović Dino Forgić | ||
03.04.2021. 16:30 |
Klana | 0 |
OŠK Omišalj | 1 | |
| ||
03.04.2021. 16:30 |
Goranin | 2 |
Lošinj | 0 | |
| ||
03.04.2021. 16:30 |
Draga | 6 |
Risnjak | 1 | |
|
14. kolo | 11.04.2021. | |
---|---|---|
11.04.2021. 16:30 |
Draga | 3 |
Goranin | 2 | |
| ||
11.04.2021. 16:30 |
Lošinj | 2 |
Klana | 3 | |
| ||
11.04.2021. 16:30 |
OŠK Omišalj | 1 |
Rječina | 3 | |
0-1 Marko Kovačić 0-2 Marko Kovačić 0-3 Kristijan Bura Kristijan Bura Filip Ćejić Marko Kuljanac Toni Forgić | ||
11.04.2021. 16:30 |
Rikard Benčić | 1 |
Rab | 5 | |
| ||
11.04.2021. 16:30 |
Mune | 4 |
Lovran | 2 | |
| ||
11.04.2021. 16:30 |
Omladinac | 2 |
Risnjak | 0 | |
|
15. kolo | 18.04.2021. | |
---|---|---|
18.04.2021. 16:30 |
Omladinac | 1 |
Draga | 1 | |
| ||
18.04.2021. 16:30 |
Risnjak | 0 |
Mune | 3 | |
| ||
18.04.2021. 16:30 |
Lovran | 3 |
Rikard Benčić | 1 | |
| ||
18.04.2021. 16:30 |
Rab | 3 |
OŠK Omišalj | 2 | |
| ||
18.04.2021. 16:30 |
Rječina | 0 |
Lošinj | 2 | |
Antonio Bosančić | ||
18.04.2021. 16:30 |
Klana | 1 |
Goranin | 0 | |
|
16. kolo | 25.04.2021. | |
---|---|---|
25.04.2021. 17:00 |
Draga | 1 |
Klana | 4 | |
| ||
25.04.2021. 17:00 |
Goranin | 1 |
Rječina | 3 | |
0-1 Antonio Božičević 0-2 Antonio Božičević 1-3 Kristijan Bura Vedran Broznić Darko Kaurin Antonio Marinović | ||
25.04.2021. 17:00 |
Lošinj | 4 |
Rab | 2 | |
| ||
25.04.2021. 17:00 |
OŠK Omišalj | 3 |
Lovran | 0 | |
| ||
25.04.2021. 17:00 |
Rikard Benčić | 3 |
Risnjak | 0 | |
| ||
25.04.2021. 17:00 |
Mune | 0 |
Omladinac | 5 | |
|
17. kolo | 02.05.2021. | |
---|---|---|
02.05.2021. 17:00 |
Mune | 3 |
Draga | 2 | |
| ||
02.05.2021. 17:00 |
Omladinac | 6 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 | |
| ||
02.05.2021. 17:00 |
Risnjak | 1 |
OŠK Omišalj | 2 | |
| ||
02.05.2021. 17:00 |
Lovran | 2 |
Lošinj | 1 | |
| ||
02.05.2021. 17:00 |
Rab | 3 |
Goranin | 0 | |
| ||
02.05.2021. 17:00 |
Rječina | 3 |
Klana | 1 | |
2-0 Dario Štanfel 1-0 Marko Kovačić 3-0 Hrvoje Pilčić Antonio Božičević Dino Mikulić Antonio Marinović Josip Antolović |
18. kolo | 09.05.2021. | |
---|---|---|
09.05.2021. 17:00 |
Draga | 2 |
Rječina | 3 | |
2-1 Dario Štanfel 2-2 Dario Štanfel 2-3 Antonio Božičević Darko Kaurin | ||
09.05.2021. 17:00 |
Klana | 6 |
Rab | 0 | |
| ||
09.05.2021. 17:00 |
Goranin | 1 |
Lovran | 3 | |
| ||
09.05.2021. 17:00 |
Lošinj | 1 |
Risnjak | 0 | |
| ||
09.05.2021. 17:00 |
OŠK Omišalj | 4 |
Omladinac | 3 | |
| ||
09.05.2021. 17:00 |
Rikard Benčić | 3 |
Mune | 1 | |
|
19. kolo | 16.05.2021. | |
---|---|---|
16.05.2021. 17:00 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 |
Draga | 2 | |
| ||
16.05.2021. 17:00 |
Mune | 1 |
OŠK Omišalj | 3 | |
| ||
16.05.2021. 17:00 |
Omladinac | 3 |
Lošinj | 1 | |
| ||
16.05.2021. 17:00 |
Risnjak | 1 |
Goranin | 2 | |
| ||
16.05.2021. 17:00 |
Lovran | 0 |
Klana | 1 | |
| ||
16.05.2021. 17:00 |
Rab | 1 |
Rječina | 2 | |
0-1 Dino Mikulić (11m) 0-2 Marko Kovačić Filip Ćejić Antonio Božičević Antonio Marinović Darko Kaurin Hrvoje Pilčić Filip Ćejić |
20. kolo | 23.05.2021. | |
---|---|---|
23.05.2021. 17:30 |
Draga | 2 |
Rab | 2 | |
| ||
23.05.2021. 17:30 |
Rječina | 5 |
Lovran | 3 | |
1-0 Dino Forgić 2-0 Dario Štanfel 3-1 Dino Mikulić 4-2 Dario Štanfel 5-3 Dario Štanfel | ||
23.05.2021. 17:30 |
Klana | 12 |
Risnjak | 0 | |
| ||
23.05.2021. 17:30 |
Goranin | 1 |
Omladinac | 1 | |
| ||
23.05.2021. 17:30 |
Lošinj | 3 |
Mune | 5 | |
| ||
23.05.2021. 17:30 |
OŠK Omišalj | 8 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 | |
|
21. kolo | 30.05.2021. | |
---|---|---|
30.05.2021. 17:30 |
OŠK Omišalj | 2 |
Draga | 3 | |
| ||
30.05.2021. 17:30 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 |
Lošinj | 3 | |
| ||
30.05.2021. 17:30 |
Mune | 2 |
Goranin | 4 | |
| ||
30.05.2021. 17:30 |
Omladinac | 1 |
Klana | 2 | |
| ||
30.05.2021. 17:30 |
Risnjak | 2 |
Rječina | 1 | |
2-1 Hrvoje Pilčić | ||
30.05.2021. 17:30 |
Lovran | 2 |
Rab | 2 | |
|
22. kolo | 06.06.2021. | |
---|---|---|
06.06.2021. 17:30 |
Draga | 0 |
Lovran | 1 | |
| ||
06.06.2021. 17:30 |
Rab | 4 |
Risnjak | 0 | |
| ||
06.06.2021. 17:30 |
Rječina | 4 |
Omladinac | 2 | |
1-0 Kristijan Bura 2-0 Darko Kaurin 3-1 Dino Mikulić 4-2 Dario Štanfel | ||
06.06.2021. 17:30 |
Klana | 5 |
Mune | 1 | |
| ||
06.06.2021. 17:30 |
Goranin | 0 |
Rikard Benčić | 1 | |
| ||
06.06.2021. 17:30 |
Lošinj | 1 |
OŠK Omišalj | 1 | |
|