NSPGZ    Mlađi pioniri (U-13) - sezona 2022./2023.

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 10.09.2022.
Rijeka 10 : 2 Risnjak
Orijent 1 : 5 Lovran
Pomorac 1921 6 : 0 Grbci 2000
Rječina 8 : 2 Lošinj
Rab 4 : 3 Lokomotiva
Halubjan 3 : 1 Opatija
2. kolo 18.09.2022.
Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Halubjan
Grbci 2000 1 : 6 Rječina
Lovran 1 : 7 Pomorac 1921
Rijeka 7 : 0 Orijent
Opatija 10 : 2 Risnjak
Rab 6 : 1 Lošinj
3. kolo 25.09.2022.
Orijent 1 : 2 Risnjak
Pomorac 1921 3 : 1 Rijeka
Rječina 2 : 0 Lovran
Rab 1 : 0 Grbci 2000
Halubjan 9 : 0 Lošinj
Opatija 4 : 0 Lokomotiva
4. kolo 02.10.2022.
Risnjak 2 : 3 Lokomotiva
Lošinj 6 : 0 Opatija
Grbci 2000 0 : 9 Halubjan
Lovran 4 : 3 Rab
Rijeka 2 : 2 Rječina
Orijent 0 : 6 Pomorac 1921
5. kolo 09.10.2022.
Pomorac 1921 3 : 0 Risnjak
Rječina 9 : 1 Orijent
Rab 5 : 3 Rijeka
Halubjan 3 : 1 Lovran
Opatija 8 : 1 Grbci 2000
Lokomotiva 3 : 5 Lošinj
6. kolo 16.10.2022.
Risnjak 7 : 5 Lošinj
Grbci 2000 3 : 4 Lokomotiva
Lovran 1 : 2 Opatija
Rijeka 1 : 2 Halubjan
Orijent 0 : 3 Rab
Pomorac 1921 2 : 1 Rječina
7. kolo 23.10.2022.
Rječina 12 : 0 Risnjak
Rab 2 : 7 Pomorac 1921
Halubjan 5 : 0 Orijent
Opatija 2 : 1 Rijeka
Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Lovran
Lošinj 3 : 3 Grbci 2000
8. kolo 30.10.2022.
Risnjak 1 : 5 Grbci 2000
Lovran 5 : 1 Lošinj
Rijeka 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
Orijent 1 : 4 Opatija
Pomorac 1921 2 : 2 Halubjan
Rječina 2 : 0 Rab
9. kolo 06.11.2022.
Rab 3 : 0 Risnjak
Halubjan 3 : 0 Rječina
Opatija 0 : 2 Pomorac 1921
Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Orijent
Lošinj 1 : 2 Rijeka
Grbci 2000 3 : 2 Lovran
10. kolo 13.11.2022.
Risnjak 1 : 7 Lovran
Rijeka 10 : 1 Grbci 2000
Orijent 0 : 2 Lošinj
Pomorac 1921 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
Rječina 1 : 0 Opatija
Rab 2 : 5 Halubjan
11. kolo 20.11.2022.
Halubjan 7 : 0 Risnjak
Opatija 1 : 2 Rab
Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Rječina
Grbci 2000 2 : 4 Orijent
Lovran 1 : 6 Rijeka
Pomorac 1921 1 : 2 Lošinj
12. kolo 27.11.2022.
Risnjak 1 : 9 Rijeka
Lovran 4 : 2 Orijent
Grbci 2000 0 : 8 Pomorac 1921
Lošinj 3 : 0 Rječina
Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Rab
Opatija 1 : 2 Halubjan
13. kolo 04.12.2022.
Risnjak 1 : 5 Opatija
Lošinj 0 : 1 Rab
Halubjan 1 : 3 Lokomotiva
Rječina 3 : 1 Grbci 2000
Pomorac 1921 8 : 0 Lovran
Orijent 0 : 4 Rijeka
14. kolo 26.03.2023.
Risnjak 2 : 1 Orijent
Rijeka 0 : 2 Pomorac 1921
Lovran 4 : 0 Rječina
Grbci 2000 0 : 3 Rab
Lošinj 1 : 4 Halubjan
Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Opatija
15. kolo 02.04.2023.
Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Risnjak
Opatija 5 : 1 Lošinj
Halubjan 7 : 2 Grbci 2000
Rab 3 : 0 Lovran
Rječina 0 : 2 Rijeka
Pomorac 1921 7 : 0 Orijent
16. kolo 16.04.2023.
Risnjak 1 : 9 Pomorac 1921
Orijent 1 : 4 Rječina
Rijeka 6 : 0 Rab
Lovran 0 : 2 Halubjan
Grbci 2000 0 : 8 Opatija
Lošinj 2 : 2 Lokomotiva
17. kolo 23.04.2023.
Lošinj 6 : 0 Risnjak
Lokomotiva 1 : 3 Grbci 2000
Opatija 2 : 0 Lovran
Halubjan 1 : 3 Rijeka
Rab 5 : 0 Orijent
Rječina 1 : 3 Pomorac 1921
18. kolo 30.04.2023.
Risnjak 0 : 5 Rječina
Pomorac 1921 4 : 0 Rab
Orijent 0 : 5 Halubjan
Rijeka 3 : 5 Opatija
Lovran 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
Grbci 2000 6 : 7 Lošinj
19. kolo 07.05.2023.
Grbci 2000 2 : 2 Risnjak
Lošinj 1 : 5 Lovran
Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Rijeka
Opatija 4 : 1 Orijent
Halubjan 2 : 5 Pomorac 1921
Rab 0 : 3 Rječina
20. kolo 14.05.2023.
Risnjak 0 : 2 Rab
Rječina 1 : 1 Halubjan
Pomorac 1921 2 : 0 Opatija
Orijent 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
Rijeka 7 : 2 Lošinj
Lovran 2 : 0 Grbci 2000
21. kolo 21.05.2023.
Lovran 6 : 0 Risnjak
Grbci 2000 1 : 7 Rijeka
Lošinj 8 : 3 Orijent
Lokomotiva 0 : 4 Pomorac 1921
Opatija 1 : 1 Rječina
Halubjan 3 : 1 Rab
22. kolo 28.05.2023.
Lošinj 0 : 3 Pomorac 1921
Risnjak 0 : 13 Halubjan
Rab 0 : 7 Opatija
Rječina 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
Orijent 5 : 6 Grbci 2000
Rijeka 6 : 1 Lovran
NSPGZ    Mlađi pioniri - sezona 2022./2023.

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 10.09.2022.

1-1  Roni Mikuličić

2-2  Roni Mikuličić

3-2  Marko Marčelja

4-2  Gabrijel Smiljan

5-2  Roni Mikuličić

6-2  Marko Marčelja

7-2  Matteo Pavia

8-2  Gabrijel Smiljan

2. kolo 18.09.2022.

0-1  Matteo Pavia

0-2  Gabrijel Relja

0-3  Roni Mikuličić

1-4  Gabrijel Smiljan

1-5  Matteo Pavia

1-6  Gabrijel Relja

3. kolo 25.09.2022.

1-0  Matteo Pavia

2-0  Marko Marčelja

4. kolo 02.10.2022.

2-1  Matteo Pavia

2-2  Roni Mikuličić

5. kolo 09.10.2022.

1-0  Roni Mikuličić

2-0  Gabrijel Smiljan

3-0  Roni Mikuličić

4-0  Matteo Pavia

5-0  Arian Brozović

6-0  Damjan Sviračević

7-0  Gabrijel Smiljan

8-1  Gabrijel Smiljan

9-1  Gabrijel Smiljan

6. kolo 16.10.2022.

2-1  Gabrijel Relja

7. kolo 23.10.2022.

1-0  Roni Mikuličić

2-0  Gabrijel Relja

3-0  Gabrijel Relja

4-0  Marko Marčelja

5-0  Matteo Pavia

6-0  Arian Brozović

7-0  Sebastian Rundić  (11m)

8-0  Marko Marčelja

9-0  Gabrijel Smiljan

10-0  Roni Mikuličić

11-0  Roni Mikuličić

12-0  Gabrijel Relja

8. kolo 30.10.2022.

1-0  Arbnor Cocaj

2-0  Arbnor Cocaj

9. kolo 06.11.2022.

10. kolo 13.11.2022.

1-0  Gabrijel Relja

11. kolo 20.11.2022.

  Sebastian Rundić