NSPGZ    Seniori - sezona 2023./2024.

1. županijska liga

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 10.09.2023.
Omladinac Vrata 1 : 1 Grbci 2000
Rikard Benčić 3 : 0 Lošinj
Vrbovsko 0 : 1 Rječina
Snježnik 2 : 7 Vihor
Rab 4 : 3 Mune
Goranin 0 : 1 Zamet
2. kolo 17.09.2023.
Grbci 2000 1 : 4 Zamet
Mune 0 : 1 Goranin
Vihor 3 : 2 Rab
Rječina 6 : 0 Snježnik
Lošinj 4 : 3 Vrbovsko
Omladinac Vrata 3 : 1 Rikard Benčić
3. kolo 24.09.2023.
Rikard Benčić 11 : 1 Grbci 2000
Vrbovsko 4 : 0 Omladinac Vrata
Snježnik 1 : 5 Lošinj
Rab 4 : 2 Rječina
Goranin 1 : 2 Vihor
Zamet 1 : 1 Mune
4. kolo 01.10.2023.
Grbci 2000 2 : 3 Mune
Vihor 3 : 1 Zamet
Rječina 0 : 0 Goranin
Lošinj 1 : 0 Rab
Omladinac Vrata 3 : 0 Snježnik
Rikard Benčić 7 : 2 Vrbovsko
5. kolo 08.10.2023.
Vrbovsko 6 : 3 Grbci 2000
Snježnik 1 : 5 Rikard Benčić
Rab 3 : 2 Omladinac Vrata
Goranin 0 : 2 Lošinj
Zamet 3 : 1 Rječina
Mune 1 : 4 Vihor
6. kolo 15.10.2023.
Grbci 2000 1 : 3 Vihor
Rječina 2 : 4 Mune
Lošinj 3 : 1 Zamet
Omladinac Vrata 0 : 0 Goranin
Rikard Benčić 5 : 0 Rab
Vrbovsko 6 : 0 Snježnik
7. kolo 22.10.2023.
Snježnik 0 : 1 Grbci 2000
Rab 2 : 1 Vrbovsko
Goranin 0 : 0 Rikard Benčić
Zamet 2 : 1 Omladinac Vrata
Mune 2 : 1 Lošinj
Vihor 2 : 1 Rječina
8. kolo 28.10.2023.
Grbci 2000 3 : 3 Rječina
Lošinj 1 : 2 Vihor
Omladinac Vrata 1 : 5 Mune
Rikard Benčić 6 : 1 Zamet
Vrbovsko 4 : 1 Goranin
Snježnik 2 : 4 Rab
9. kolo 05.11.2023.
Rab 2 : 2 Grbci 2000
Goranin 5 : 0 Snježnik
Zamet 1 : 0 Vrbovsko
Mune 1 : 1 Rikard Benčić
Vihor 7 : 0 Omladinac Vrata
Rječina 5 : 0 Lošinj
10. kolo 12.11.2023.
Grbci 2000 2 : 2 Lošinj
Omladinac Vrata 1 : 0 Rječina
Rikard Benčić 4 : 3 Vihor
Vrbovsko 1 : 2 Mune
Snježnik 0 : 6 Zamet
Rab 2 : 1 Goranin
11. kolo 19.11.2023.
Goranin 0 : 0 Grbci 2000
Zamet 7 : 0 Rab
Mune 10 : 0 Snježnik
Vihor 7 : 1 Vrbovsko
Rječina 2 : 4 Rikard Benčić
Lošinj 2 : 1 Omladinac Vrata
12. kolo 16.03.2024.
Zamet 3 : 1 Goranin
Grbci 2000 2 : 5 Omladinac Vrata
Lošinj 1 : 2 Rikard Benčić
Rječina 6 : 2 Vrbovsko
Vihor 4 : 0 Snježnik
Mune 0 : 1 Rab
13. kolo 23.03.2024.
Zamet 2 : 0 Grbci 2000
Rikard Benčić 4 : 1 Omladinac Vrata
Goranin 3 : 1 Mune
Rab 1 : 3 Vihor
Snježnik 0 : 3 Rječina
Vrbovsko 3 : 0 Lošinj
14. kolo 30.03.2024.
Grbci 2000 1 : 5 Rikard Benčić
Omladinac Vrata 1 : 0 Vrbovsko
Lošinj 1 : 0 Snježnik
Rječina 4 : 2 Rab
Vihor 7 : 1 Goranin
Mune 1 : 0 Zamet
15. kolo 06.04.2024.
Zamet 1 : 1 Vihor
Mune 8 : 1 Grbci 2000
Goranin 1 : 3 Rječina
Rab 3 : 1 Lošinj
Snježnik 0 : 2 Omladinac Vrata
Vrbovsko 0 : 2 Rikard Benčić
16. kolo 13.04.2024.
Rikard Benčić 12 : 1 Snježnik
Grbci 2000 1 : 2 Vrbovsko
Omladinac Vrata 1 : 3 Rab
Lošinj 1 : 1 Goranin
Rječina 1 : 1 Zamet
Vihor 4 : 1 Mune
17. kolo 20.04.2024.
Zamet 0 : 1 Lošinj
Vihor 9 : 1 Grbci 2000
Mune 2 : 3 Rječina
Goranin 0 : 1 Omladinac Vrata
Rab 2 : 3 Rikard Benčić
Snježnik 1 : 5 Vrbovsko
18. kolo 27.04.2024.
Rikard Benčić 3 : 1 Goranin
Grbci 2000 5 : 1 Snježnik
Vrbovsko 2 : 4 Rab
Omladinac Vrata 2 : 1 Zamet
Lošinj 3 : 2 Mune
Rječina 2 : 1 Vihor
19. kolo 04.05.2024.
Zamet 1 : 1 Rikard Benčić
Rječina 1 : 0 Grbci 2000
Vihor 3 : 0 Lošinj
Mune 4 : 1 Omladinac Vrata
Goranin 1 : 0 Vrbovsko
Rab 13 : 0 Snježnik
20. kolo 11.05.2024.
Rikard Benčić 3 : 0 Mune
Grbci 2000 0 : 0 Rab
Snježnik 1 : 5 Goranin
Vrbovsko 0 : 6 Zamet
Omladinac Vrata 1 : 1 Vihor
Lošinj 3 : 1 Rječina
21. kolo 18.05.2024.
Zamet 6 : 0 Snježnik
Lošinj 2 : 0 Grbci 2000
Rječina 4 : 0 Omladinac Vrata
Vihor 5 : 0 Rikard Benčić
Mune 5 : 0 Vrbovsko
Goranin 3 : 2 Rab
22. kolo 25.05.2024.
Rikard Benčić 0 : 2 Rječina
Grbci 2000 5 : 3 Goranin
Rab 1 : 2 Zamet
Snježnik 3 : 3 Mune
Vrbovsko 0 : 4 Vihor
Omladinac Vrata 2 : 2 Lošinj
NSPGZ    Seniori - sezona 2023./2024.

1. županijska liga

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 10.09.2023.

0-1  Mauro Magaš

  Luka Valić

  Matija Kovačić

  Ivan Fumić

2. kolo 17.09.2023.

1-0  Mauro Magaš

2-0  Ivan Fumić

3-0  Loren Zoretić

4-0  Marino Valenta

5-0  Ivan Fumić

6-0  Ivan Fumić

3. kolo 24.09.2023.

1-1  Antonio Valić

2-2  Antonio Valić

  Denis Marković

  Marino Valenta

  Hrvoje Pilčić

4. kolo 01.10.2023.

  Denis Randelj

5. kolo 08.10.2023.

0-1  Darko Kaurin

6. kolo 15.10.2023.

2-3  Anton Božanić

1-1  Ivan Fumić

  Marino Valenta

  Hrvoje Pilčić

  Denis Randelj

7. kolo 22.10.2023.

2-1  Roko Franović

  Marino Valenta

  Marino Valenta

8. kolo 29.10.2023.

1-1  Dario Valić  (11m)

1-2  Dario Valić

1-3  Ivan Fumić

  Zorko Tomljenović

9. kolo 05.11.2023.

1-0  Dario Valić

2-0  Denis Randelj

3-0  Dario Valić

4-0  Denis Randelj

5-0  Dario Valić

  Roko Franović

10. kolo 12.11.2023.

11. kolo 19.11.2023.

</