NSPGZ    Mlađi pioniri 2 (U-13) - sezona 2023./2024.

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 17.09.2023.
Borac 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
Grbci 2000 2 : 3 Kozala
Goranin 1 : 2 Halubjan
Turbina 3 : 0 Rikard Benčić
Rječina 2 : 1 Lovran
Mune 0 : 6 Zamet
2. kolo 24.09.2023.
Lovran 10 : 0 Mune
Rikard Benčić 0 : 3 Rječina
Halubjan 1 : 4 Turbina
Kozala 2 : 0 Goranin
Lokomotiva 2 : 6 Grbci 2000
Doker 4 : 3 Borac
3. kolo 01.10.2023.
Grbci 2000 2 : 3 Doker
Goranin 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
Turbina 2 : 2 Kozala
Rječina 6 : 0 Halubjan
Mune 2 : 2 Rikard Benčić
Zamet 20 : 0 Lovran
4. kolo 08.10.2023.
Rikard Benčić 0 : 3 Zamet
Halubjan 1 : 6 Mune
Kozala 3 : 0 Rječina
Lokomotiva 0 : 2 Turbina
Doker 1 : 2 Goranin
Borac 0 : 5 Grbci 2000
5. kolo 15.10.2023.
Goranin 2 : 0 Borac
Doker 2 : 4 Turbina
Rječina 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
Kozala 9 : 0 Mune
Zamet 3 : 0 Halubjan
Lovran 12 : 0 Rikard Benčić
6. kolo 22.10.2023.
Halubjan 0 : 9 Lovran
Kozala 0 : 3 Zamet
Lokomotiva 2 : 4 Mune
Doker 3 : 4 Rječina
Borac 0 : 3 Turbina
Grbci 2000 3 : 0 Goranin
7. kolo 29.10.2023.
Turbina 8 : 6 Grbci 2000
Rječina 4 : 0 Borac
Mune 1 : 5 Doker
Zamet 11 : 0 Lokomotiva
Lovran 3 : 1 Kozala
Rikard Benčić 2 : 5 Halubjan
8. kolo 05.11.2023.
Kozala 3 : 0 Rikard Benčić
Lokomotiva 2 : 7 Lovran
Doker 1 : 5 Zamet
Borac 05.11.2023.
10:00
Mune
Grbci 2000 2 : 4 Rječina
Turbina 6 : 3 Goranin
9. kolo 12.11.2023.
Rječina 1 : 1 Goranin
Mune 3 : 7 Grbci 2000
Zamet 13 : 0 Borac
Lovran 3 : 3 Doker
Rikard Benčić 2 : 5 Lokomotiva
Halubjan 1 : 5 Kozala
10. kolo 19.11.2023.
Lokomotiva 2 : 3 Halubjan
Doker 3 : 4 Rikard Benčić
Borac 0 : 4 Lovran
Grbci 2000 1 : 10 Zamet
Goranin 19.11.2023.
10:00
Mune
Turbina 1 : 1 Rječina
11. kolo 26.11.2023.
Mune 1 : 5 Turbina
Zamet 3 : 0 Goranin
Lovran 1 : 3 Grbci 2000
Rikard Benčić 0 : 3 Borac
Halubjan 2 : 3 Doker
Kozala 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
12. kolo 03.12.2023.
Doker 0 : 3 Kozala
Borac 2 : 2 Halubjan
Grbci 2000 3 : 0 Rikard Benčić
Goranin 03.12.2023.
10:00
Lovran
Zamet 2 : 0 Turbina
Rječina 6 : 0 Mune
13. kolo 10.12.2023.
Zamet 2 : 3 Rječina
Lovran 1 : 0 Turbina
Rikard Benčić 0 : 3 Goranin
Halubjan 3 : 6 Grbci 2000
Kozala 8 : 0 Borac
Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Doker
14. kolo 03.03.2024.
Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Borac
Kozala 7 : 0 Grbci 2000
Halubjan 0 : 9 Goranin
Rikard Benčić 0 : 3 Turbina
Lovran 2 : 0 Rječina
Zamet 12 : 2 Mune
15. kolo 10.03.2024.
Mune 0 : 4 Lovran
Rječina 3 : 0 Rikard Benčić
Turbina 4 : 0 Halubjan
Goranin 10.03.2024.
10:00
Kozala
Grbci 2000 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
Borac 10.03.2024.
10:00
Doker
16. kolo 17.03.2024.
Doker 3 : 2 Grbci 2000
Lokomotiva 17.03.2024.
10:00
Goranin
Kozala 2 : 1 Turbina
Halubjan 2 : 3 Rječina
Rikard Benčić 2 : 2 Mune
Lovran 0 : 2 Zamet
17. kolo 24.03.2024.
Zamet 3 : 0 Rikard Benčić
Mune 24.03.2024.
10:00
Halubjan
Rječina 3 : 1 Kozala
Turbina 5 : 0 Lokomotiva
Goranin 24.03.2024.
10:00
Doker
Grbci 2000 4 : 1 Borac
18. kolo 07.04.2024.
Borac 0 : 4 Goranin
Turbina 11 : 1 Doker
Lokomotiva 1 : 6 Rječina
Mune 1 : 4 Kozala
Halubjan 0 : 5 Zamet
Rikard Benčić 5 : 4 Lovran
19. kolo 14.04.2024.
Lovran 8 : 0 Halubjan
Zamet 3 : 2 Kozala
Mune 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
Rječina 3 : 1 Doker
Turbina 8 : 0 Borac
Goranin 2 : 0 Grbci 2000
20. kolo 21.04.2024.
Grbci 2000 2 : 2 Turbina
Borac 1 : 4 Rječina
Doker 4 : 3 Mune
Lokomotiva 21.04.2024.
10:00
Zamet
Kozala 0 : 1 Lovran
Halubjan 21.04.2024.
10:00
Rikard Benčić
21. kolo 28.04.2024.
Rikard Benčić 0 : 11 Kozala
Lovran 28.04.2024.
10:00
Lokomotiva
Zamet 10 : 0 Doker
Mune 1 : 1 Borac
Rječina 6 : 0 Grbci 2000
Goranin 4 : 0 Turbina
22. kolo 05.05.2024.
Goranin 2 : 0 Rječina
Grbci 2000 1 : 0 Mune
Borac 0 : 8 Zamet
Doker 7 : 0 Lovran
Lokomotiva 5 : 0 Rikard Benčić
Kozala 0 : 0 Halubjan
23. kolo 12.05.2024.
Halubjan 12.05.2024.
10:00
Lokomotiva
Rikard Benčić 12.05.2024.
10:00
Doker
Lovran 1 : 1 Borac
Zamet 6 : 1 Grbci 2000
Mune 1 : 4 Goranin
Rječina 3 : 3 Turbina
24. kolo 19.05.2024.
Turbina 7 : 2 Mune
Goranin 19.05.2024.
10:00
Zamet
Grbci 2000 19.05.2024.
10:00
Lovran
Borac 19.05.2024.
10:00
Rikard Benčić
Doker 5 : 0 Halubjan
Lokomotiva 0 : 7 Kozala
25. kolo 26.05.2024.
Kozala 7 : 2 Doker
Halubjan 26.05.2024.
10:00
Borac
Rikard Benčić 26.05.2024.
10:00
Grbci 2000
Lovran 26.05.2024.
10:00
Goranin
Turbina 0 : 4 Zamet
Mune 1 : 0 Rječina
26. kolo 02.06.2024.
Rječina 02.06.2024.
10:00
Zamet
Turbina 02.06.2024.
10:00
Lovran
Goranin 02.06.2024.
10:00
Rikard Benčić
Grbci 2000 02.06.2024.
10:00
Halubjan
Borac 02.06.2024.
10:00
Kozala
Doker 02.06.2024.
10:00
Lokomotiva
NSPGZ   

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 17.09.2023.

1-0  Loren Švrljuga

2-0  Timo Maršanić

2. kolo 10.12.2023.

3. kolo 03.12.2023.

1-0  Borna Jerić

2-0  Tobi Maršanić

3-0  Roko Bulat

4-0  Arian Brozović

5-0  Leo Vranješ

6-0  Vito Gašparac

4. kolo 26.11.2023.

5. kolo 19.11.2023.

1-0  Gabrijel Relja

2-0  Stipo Jurišić

3-1  Vito Gašparac

4-1  Tobi Maršanić

6. kolo 12.11.2023.

1-1  Adriano Pilčić

1-2  Marko Boban

1-3  Leo Vranješ

3-4  Vito Gašparac

7. kolo 05.11.2023.

1-0  Vito Gašparac

2-0  Vito Gašparac

3-0  Arian Brozović

4-0  Borna Jerić

8. kolo 29.10.2023.

1-1  Loren Švrljuga

1-2  Vito Gašparac

2-3  Vigo Grabar

2-4  Erik Sudan

9. kolo 22.10.2023.

1-0  Marko Čobić

10. kolo 15.10.2023.

<