NSPGZ    Pioniri - sezona 2021./2022.

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 12.09.2021.
Opatija 5 : 2 Grbci 2000
Lovran 0 : 10 Rijeka
Lokomotiva 10 : 0 Draga
Risnjak 0 : 3 Rab
Halubjan 6 : 1 Orijent 1919
Lošinj 1 : 0 Rječina
2. kolo 19.09.2021.
Orijent 1919 2 : 10 Lošinj
Rab 1 : 1 Halubjan
Draga 0 : 2 Risnjak
Rijeka 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
Grbci 2000 6 : 0 Lovran
Pomorac 1921 6 : 0 Opatija
3. kolo 26.09.2021.
Lovran 0 : 11 Pomorac 1921
Lokomotiva 8 : 0 Grbci 2000
Risnjak 0 : 8 Rijeka
Halubjan 12 : 1 Draga
Rab 4 : 1 Lošinj
Rječina 5 : 1 Orijent 1919
4. kolo 03.10.2021.
Rab 0 : 2 Rječina
Draga 0 : 9 Lošinj
Rijeka 1 : 3 Halubjan
Grbci 2000 2 : 5 Risnjak
Pomorac 1921 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
Opatija 9 : 0 Lovran
5. kolo 10.10.2021.
Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Opatija
Risnjak 0 : 2 Pomorac 1921
Halubjan 5 : 2 Grbci 2000
Lošinj 2 : 5 Rijeka
Rječina 17 : 0 Draga
Orijent 1919 1 : 3 Rab
6. kolo 17.10.2021.
Draga 0 : 6 Orijent 1919
Rijeka 1 : 7 Rječina
Grbci 2000 0 : 10 Lošinj
Pomorac 1921 1 : 1 Halubjan
Opatija 4 : 2 Risnjak
Lovran 0 : 8 Lokomotiva
7. kolo 24.10.2021.
Risnjak 2 : 0 Lovran
Halubjan 1 : 1 Opatija
Lošinj 1 : 3 Pomorac 1921
Rječina 7 : 0 Grbci 2000
Orijent 1919 0 : 15 Rijeka
Rab 17 : 0 Draga
8. kolo 31.10.2021.
Rijeka 0 : 1 Rab
Grbci 2000 2 : 1 Orijent 1919
Pomorac 1921 3 : 1 Rječina
Opatija 10 : 0 Lošinj
Lovran 0 : 1 Halubjan
Lokomotiva 5 : 0 Risnjak
9. kolo 07.11.2021.
Halubjan 7 : 1 Lokomotiva
Lošinj 11 : 1 Lovran
Rječina 1 : 2 Opatija
Orijent 1919 1 : 16 Pomorac 1921
Rab 13 : 0 Grbci 2000
Draga 0 : 16 Rijeka
10. kolo 14.11.2021.
Grbci 2000 6 : 2 Draga
Pomorac 1921 5 : 1 Rab
Opatija 5 : 1 Orijent 1919
Lovran 0 : 6 Rječina
Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Lošinj
Risnjak 0 : 2 Halubjan
11. kolo 21.11.2021.
Lošinj 4 : 0 Risnjak
Rječina 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
Orijent 1919 1 : 0 Lovran
Rab 3 : 1 Opatija
Draga 3 : 14 Pomorac 1921
Rijeka 21 : 0 Grbci 2000
12. kolo 28.11.2021.
Rijeka 3 : 4 Pomorac 1921
Opatija 11 : 0 Draga
Lovran 0 : 7 Rab
Lokomotiva 4 : 0 Orijent 1919
Risnjak 0 : 1 Rječina
Halubjan 3 : 1 Lošinj
13. kolo 05.12.2021.
Rječina 1 : 0 Halubjan
Orijent 1919 1 : 0 Risnjak
Rab 6 : 0 Lokomotiva
Draga 0 : 2 Lovran
Rijeka 3 : 2 Opatija
Grbci 2000 2 : 7 Pomorac 1921
14. kolo 06.03.2022.
Grbci 2000 0 : 7 Opatija
Rijeka 11 : 0 Lovran
Draga 0 : 6 Lokomotiva
Rab 6 : 1 Risnjak
Orijent 1919 0 : 2 Halubjan
Rječina 7 : 1 Lošinj
15. kolo 13.03.2022.
Lošinj 6 : 0 Orijent 1919
Halubjan 1 : 3 Rab
Risnjak 5 : 0 Draga
Lokomotiva 1 : 3 Rijeka
Lovran 1 : 1 Grbci 2000
Opatija 3 : 2 Pomorac 1921
16. kolo 20.03.2022.
Pomorac 1921 16 : 2 Lovran
Grbci 2000 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
Rijeka 9 : 1 Risnjak
Draga 0 : 11 Halubjan
Lošinj 0 : 3 Rab
Orijent 1919 1 : 0 Rječina
17. kolo 27.03.2022.
Rječina 3 : 1 Rab
Lošinj 17 : 1 Draga
Halubjan 6 : 0 Rijeka
Risnjak 0 : 2 Grbci 2000
Lokomotiva 2 : 3 Pomorac 1921
Lovran 0 : 2 Opatija
18. kolo 03.04.2022.
Opatija 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
Pomorac 1921 6 : 0 Risnjak
Grbci 2000 0 : 10 Halubjan
Rijeka 4 : 1 Lošinj
Draga 1 : 9 Rječina
Rab 9 : 1 Orijent 1919
19. kolo 10.04.2022.
Orijent 1919 1 : 3 Draga
Rječina 2 : 1 Rijeka
Lošinj 4 : 0 Grbci 2000
Halubjan 1 : 3 Pomorac 1921
Risnjak 0 : 7 Opatija
Lokomotiva 12 : 1 Lovran
20. kolo 24.04.2022.
Lovran 1 : 3 Risnjak
Opatija 4 : 0 Halubjan
Pomorac 1921 9 : 1 Lošinj
Grbci 2000 2 : 10 Rječina
Rijeka 4 : 1 Orijent 1919
Draga 0 : 3 Rab
21. kolo 30.04.2022.
Rab 2 : 1 Rijeka
Orijent 1919 2 : 1 Grbci 2000
Rječina 4 : 1 Pomorac 1921
Lošinj 1 : 3 Opatija
Halubjan 5 : 1 Lovran
Risnjak 4 : 3 Lokomotiva
22. kolo 08.05.2022.
Lokomotiva 5 : 1 Halubjan
Lovran 2 : 4 Lošinj
Opatija 1 : 2 Rječina
Pomorac 1921 7 : 0 Orijent 1919
Grbci 2000 0 : 6 Rab
Rijeka 5 : 0 Draga
23. kolo 14.05.2022.
Draga 0 : 3 Grbci 2000
Rab 3 : 2 Pomorac 1921
Orijent 1919 0 : 7 Opatija
Rječina 4 : 1 Lovran
Lošinj 4 : 4 Lokomotiva
Halubjan 4 : 1 Risnjak
24. kolo 22.05.2022.
Risnjak 2 : 5 Lošinj
Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Rječina
Lovran 3 : 1 Orijent 1919
Opatija 3 : 0 Rab
Pomorac 1921 3 : 0 Draga
Grbci 2000 0 : 3 Rijeka
25. kolo 29.05.2022.
Pomorac 1921 5 : 1 Rijeka
Draga 1 : 5 Opatija
Rab 5 : 1 Lovran
Orijent 1919 2 : 4 Lokomotiva
Rječina 4 : 0 Risnjak
Lošinj 2 : 0 Halubjan
26. kolo 05.06.2022.
Halubjan 2 : 5 Rječina
Risnjak 1 : 2 Orijent 1919
Lokomotiva 6 : 2 Rab
Lovran 8 : 1 Draga
Opatija 2 : 0 Rijeka
Pomorac 1921 10 : 0 Grbci 2000