1. kolo | 10.09.2022. | Kraljevica | 1 : 3 | Stari Grad | Draga | 0 : 4 | Zamet | Lošinj | 5 : 0 | Klana |
---|---|---|
Rikard Benčić | 0 : 5 | Rječina |
2. kolo | 17.09.2022. | Zamet | 1 : 3 | Lošinj | Stari Grad | 3 : 0 | Draga | Cres | 3 : 3 | Kraljevica | Rikard Benčić | 1 : 2 | Klana |
---|
3. kolo | 24.09.2022. | Draga | 0 : 4 | Cres | Lošinj | 1 : 3 | Stari Grad | Rikard Benčić | 2 : 6 | Zamet |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 2 : 0 | Klana |
4. kolo | 01.10.2022. | |
---|---|---|
Zamet | 3 : 1 | Rječina | Stari Grad | 9 : 0 | Rikard Benčić | Cres | 1 : 5 | Lošinj | Kraljevica | 21 : 0 | Draga |
5. kolo | 08.10.2022. | Lošinj | 1 : 0 | Kraljevica | Rikard Benčić | 2 : 4 | Cres |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 3 : 5 | Stari Grad | Klana | 0 : 1 | Zamet |
6. kolo | 15.10.2022. | Stari Grad | 5 : 1 | Klana |
---|---|---|
Cres | 4 : 2 | Rječina | Kraljevica | 7 : 1 | Rikard Benčić | Draga | 2 : 5 | Lošinj |
7. kolo | 22.10.2022. | Rikard Benčić | 1 : 2 | Draga |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 1 : 2 | Kraljevica | Klana | 4 : 2 | Cres | Zamet | 3 : 5 | Stari Grad |
8. kolo | 29.10.2022. | Cres | 1 : 4 | Zamet | Kraljevica | 4 : 2 | Klana |
---|---|---|
Draga | 1 : 1 | Rječina | Lošinj | 4 : 1 | Rikard Benčić |
9. kolo | 05.11.2022. | |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 2 : 1 | Lošinj | Klana | 4 : 1 | Draga | Zamet | 3 : 0 | Kraljevica | Stari Grad | 2 : 0 | Cres |
10. kolo | 18.03.2023. | Stari Grad | 5 : 3 | Kraljevica | Zamet | 0 : 1 | Draga | Klana | 3 : 4 | Lošinj |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 2 : 2 | Rikard Benčić |
11. kolo | 25.03.2023. | Klana | 4 : 1 | Rikard Benčić | Lošinj | 6 : 3 | Zamet | Draga | 3 : 2 | Stari Grad | Kraljevica | 0 : 0 | Cres |
---|
12. kolo | 01.04.2023. | Cres | 5 : 1 | Draga | Stari Grad | 4 : 0 | Lošinj | Zamet | 5 : 0 | Rikard Benčić |
---|---|---|
Klana | 1 : 1 | Rječina |
13. kolo | 15.04.2023. | |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 1 : 3 | Zamet | Rikard Benčić | 0 : 5 | Stari Grad | Lošinj | 1 : 0 | Cres | Draga | 0 : 2 | Kraljevica |
14. kolo | 22.04.2023. | Kraljevica | 1 : 0 | Lošinj | Cres | 9 : 3 | Rikard Benčić |
---|---|---|
Stari Grad | 2 : 2 | Rječina | Zamet | 5 : 3 | Klana |
15. kolo | 29.04.2023. | Klana | 3 : 1 | Stari Grad |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 0 : 3 | Cres | Rikard Benčić | 1 : 2 | Kraljevica | Lošinj | 2 : 0 | Draga |
16. kolo | 06.05.2023. | Draga | 6 : 2 | Rikard Benčić |
---|---|---|
Kraljevica | 8 : 0 | Rječina | Cres | 4 : 1 | Klana | Stari Grad | 3 : 1 | Zamet |
17. kolo | 13.05.2023. | Zamet | 4 : 3 | Cres | Klana | 4 : 2 | Kraljevica |
---|---|---|
Rječina | 10 : 1 | Draga | Rikard Benčić | 6 : 2 | Lošinj |
18. kolo | 20.05.2023. | |
---|---|---|
Lošinj | 1 : 1 | Rječina | Draga | 1 : 3 | Klana | Kraljevica | 7 : 2 | Zamet | Cres | 4 : 2 | Stari Grad |
1. kolo | 19.11.2022. | |
---|---|---|
10.09.2022. 12:00 |
Kraljevica | 1 |
Stari Grad | 3 | |
| ||
10.09.2022. 15:00 |
Draga | 0 |
Zamet | 4 | |
| ||
19.11.2022. 14:00 |
Lošinj | 5 |
Klana | 0 | |
| ||
10.09.2022. 15:00 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 |
Rječina | 5 | |
0-1 Loren Zoretić 0-2 Jakov Kurelić 0-3 Arton Radi 0-4 Arton Radi 0-5 Zvonimir Vujić |
2. kolo | 17.09.2022. | |
---|---|---|
17.09.2022. 16:30 |
Zamet | 1 |
Lošinj | 3 | |
| ||
17.09.2022. 16:30 |
Stari Grad | 3 |
Draga | 0 | |
| ||
18.09.2022. 15:00 |
Cres | 3 |
Kraljevica | 3 | |
| ||
17.09.2022. 14:00 |
Rikard Benčić | 1 |
Klana | 2 | |
|
3. kolo | 24.09.2022. | |
---|---|---|
24.09.2022. 16:30 |
Draga | 0 |
Cres | 4 | |
| ||
24.09.2022. 16:30 |
Lošinj | 1 |
Stari Grad | 3 | |
| ||
24.09.2022. 16:30 |
Rikard Benčić | 2 |
Zamet | 6 | |
| ||
29.09.2022. 20:30 |
Rječina | 2 |
Klana | 0 | |
1-0 Antonio Valić 2-0 Luka Valić |
4. kolo | 04.10.2022. | |
---|---|---|
01.10.2022. 13:30 |
Zamet | 3 |
Rječina | 1 | |
1-1 Luka Valić | ||
01.10.2022. 16:00 |
Stari Grad | 9 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 | |
| ||
04.10.2022. 16:30 |
Cres | 1 |
Lošinj | 5 | |
| ||
02.10.2022. 11:00 |
Kraljevica | 21 |
Draga | 0 | |
|
5. kolo | 08.10.2022. | |
---|---|---|
08.10.2022. 16:00 |
Lošinj | 1 |
Kraljevica | 0 | |
| ||
08.10.2022. 16:00 |
Rikard Benčić | 2 |
Cres | 4 | |
| ||
08.10.2022. 16:00 |
Rječina | 3 |
Stari Grad | 5 | |
1-1 Edi Karić 2-1 Marin Rožić 3-3 Antonio Valić (11m) | ||
08.10.2022. 16:00 |
Klana | 0 |
Zamet | 1 | |
|
6. kolo | 15.10.2022. | |
---|---|---|
13.11.2022. 14:00 |
Stari Grad | 5 |
Klana | 1 | |
| ||
20.11.2022. 12:30 |
Cres | 4 |
Rječina | 2 | |
2-1 Arton Radi (11m) 4-2 Arton Radi | ||
15.10.2022. 15:30 |
Kraljevica | 7 |
Rikard Benčić | 1 | |
| ||
15.10.2022. 15:30 |
Draga | 2 |
Lošinj | 5 | |
|
7. kolo | 23.10.2022. | |
---|---|---|
22.10.2022. 19:00 |
Rikard Benčić | 1 |
Draga | 2 | |
| ||
23.10.2022. 14:00 |
Rječina | 1 |
Kraljevica | 2 | |
1-1 Marin Rožić Luka Valić Marko Linić Ivano Svetić | ||
23.10.2022. 15:00 |
Klana | 4 |
Cres | 2 | |
| ||
22.10.2022. 13:15 |
Zamet | 3 |
Stari Grad | 5 | |
|
8. kolo | 31.10.2022. | |
---|---|---|
29.10.2022. 22:30 |
Cres | 1 |
Zamet | 4 | |
| ||
02.11.2022. 15:00 |
Kraljevica | 4 |
Klana | 2 | |
| ||
31.10.2022. 15:30 |
Draga | 1 |
Rječina | 1 | |
0-1 Luka Valić (11m) Saša Križić Filip Kosta | ||
30.10.2022. 12:00 |
Lošinj | 4 |
Rikard Benčić | 1 | |
|
9. kolo | 05.11.2022. | |
---|---|---|
05.11.2022. 14:00 |
Rječina | 2 |
Lošinj | 1 | |
1-1 Luka Valić 2-1 Loren Zoretić | ||
05.11.2022. 14:00 |
Klana | 4 |
Draga | 1 | |
| ||
05.11.2022. 14:00 |
Zamet | 3 |
Kraljevica | 0 | |
| ||
10.11.2022. 16:00 |
Stari Grad | 2 |
Cres | 0 | |
|
10. kolo | 19.03.2023. | |
---|---|---|
18.03.2023. 15:30 |
Stari Grad | 5 |
Kraljevica | 3 | |
| ||
18.03.2023. 16:00 |
Zamet | 0 |
Draga | 1 | |
| ||
19.03.2023. 12:00 |
Klana | 3 |
Lošinj | 4 | |
| ||
18.03.2023. 13:30 |
Rječina | 2 |
Rikard Benčić | 2 | |
1-0 Loren Zoretić 2-1 Antonio Haramija Franko Budiselić |
11. kolo | 25.03.2023. | |
---|---|---|
25.03.2023. 15:30 |
Klana | 4 |
Rikard Benčić | 1 | |
| ||
25.03.2023. 15:30 |
Lošinj | 6 |
Zamet | 3 | |
| ||
25.03.2023. 15:30 |
Draga | 3 |
Stari Grad | 2 | |
| ||
25.03.2023. 15:30 |
Kraljevica | 0 |
Cres | 0 | |
|
12. kolo | 01.04.2023. | |
---|---|---|
01.04.2023. 16:30 |
Cres | 5 |
Draga | 1 | |
| ||
01.04.2023. 16:30 |
Stari Grad | 4 |
Lošinj | 0 | |
| ||
01.04.2023. 16:30 |
Zamet | 5 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 | |
| ||
01.04.2023. 16:30 |
Klana | 1 |
Rječina | 1 | |
|
13. kolo | 15.04.2023. | |
---|---|---|
15.04.2023. 17:00 |
Rječina | 1 |
Zamet | 3 | |
1-2 Arton Radi (11m) | ||
15.04.2023. 17:00 |
Rikard Benčić | 0 |
Stari Grad | 5 | |
| ||
15.04.2023. 17:00 |
Lošinj | 1 |
Cres | 0 | |
| ||
15.04.2023. 17:00 |
Draga | 0 |
Kraljevica | 2 | |
|
14. kolo | 22.04.2023. | |
---|---|---|
22.04.2023. 17:00 |
Kraljevica | 1 |
Lošinj | 0 | |
| ||
22.04.2023. 17:00 |
Cres | 9 |
Rikard Benčić | 3 | |
| ||
22.04.2023. 17:00 |
Stari Grad | 2 |
Rječina | 2 | |
0-1 Antonio Valić 2-2 Dino Dujmić | ||
22.04.2023. 17:00 |
Zamet | 5 |
Klana | 3 | |
|
15. kolo | 29.04.2023. | |
---|---|---|
29.04.2023. 17:00 |
Klana | 3 |
Stari Grad | 1 | |
| ||
29.04.2023. 17:00 |
Rječina | 0 |
Cres | 3 | |
| ||
29.04.2023. 17:00 |
Rikard Benčić | 1 |
Kraljevica | 2 | |
| ||
29.04.2023. 17:00 |
Lošinj | 2 |
Draga | 0 | |
|
16. kolo | 06.05.2023. | |
---|---|---|
06.05.2023. 17:00 |
Draga | 6 |
Rikard Benčić | 2 | |
| ||
06.05.2023. 17:00 |
Kraljevica | 8 |
Rječina | 0 | |
| ||
06.05.2023. 17:00 |
Cres | 4 |
Klana | 1 | |
| ||
06.05.2023. 17:00 |
Stari Grad | 3 |
Zamet | 1 | |
|
17. kolo | 13.05.2023. | |
---|---|---|
13.05.2023. 17:30 |
Zamet | 4 |
Cres | 3 | |
| ||
13.05.2023. 17:30 |
Klana | 4 |
Kraljevica | 2 | |
| ||
13.05.2023. 17:30 |
Rječina | 10 |
Draga | 1 | |
1-0 Loren Zoretić 2-0 Zvonimir Vujić 3-0 Loren Zoretić 4-1 Antonio Valić 5-1 Arton Radi 6-1 Zvonimir Vujić 7-1 Arton Radi 8-1 Antonio Valić 9-1 Franko Budiselić 10-1 Loren Zoretić | ||
13.05.2023. 17:30 |
Rikard Benčić | 6 |
Lošinj | 2 | |
|
18. kolo | 20.05.2023. | |
---|---|---|
20.05.2023. 17:30 |
Lošinj | 1 |
Rječina | 1 | |
1-1 Arton Radi | ||
20.05.2023. 17:30 |
Draga | 1 |
Klana | 3 | |
| ||
20.05.2023. 17:30 |
Kraljevica | 7 |
Zamet | 2 | |
| ||
20.05.2023. 17:30 |
Cres | 4 |
Stari Grad | 2 | |
|