NSPGZ    stariji morčići (U-11) - sezona 2020./2021.

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 19.09.2020.
Opatija 1 : 2 Kozala
Doker 19.09.2020.
10:00
Grobničan
Grbci 2000 4 : 4 Lokomotiva
Zamet 0 : 5 Rijeka
Krk 1 : 2 Orijent 1919
Halubjan 7 : 0 Vinodol
Naprijed 2 : 0 Crikvenica
Rječina 2 : 11 Pomorac 1921
2. kolo 26.09.2020.
Kozala 1 : 5 Pomorac 1921
Crikvenica 8 : 3 Rječina
Vinodol 2 : 3 Naprijed
Orijent 1919 1 : 4 Halubjan
Rijeka 12 : 0 Krk
Lokomotiva 3 : 2 Zamet
Grobničan Grbci 2000
Opatija 17 : 0 Doker
3. kolo 03.10.2020.
Doker 2 : 9 Kozala
Grbci 2000 2 : 1 Opatija
Zamet 9 : 2 Grobničan
Krk 1 : 11 Lokomotiva
Halubjan 2 : 2 Rijeka
Naprijed 3 : 0 Orijent 1919
Rječina 11 : 5 Vinodol
Pomorac 1921 6 : 1 Crikvenica
4. kolo 10.10.2020.
Kozala 0 : 0 Crikvenica
Vinodol 2 : 4 Pomorac 1921
Orijent 1919 3 : 2 Rječina
Rijeka 10 : 1 Naprijed
Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Halubjan
Grobničan 2 : 1 Krk
Opatija 2 : 1 Zamet
Doker 0 : 4 Grbci 2000
5. kolo 17.10.2020.
Grbci 2000 1 : 2 Kozala
Zamet 7 : 3 Doker
Krk 2 : 2 Opatija
Halubjan 3 : 2 Grobničan
Naprijed 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
Rječina 1 : 4 Rijeka
Pomorac 1921 3 : 1 Orijent 1919
Crikvenica 8 : 2 Vinodol
6. kolo 24.10.2020.
Kozala 6 : 1 Vinodol
Orijent 1919 0 : 7 Crikvenica
Rijeka 3 : 0 Pomorac 1921
Lokomotiva 8 : 4 Rječina
Grobničan 0 : 6 Naprijed
Opatija 2 : 5 Halubjan
Doker 2 : 4 Krk
Grbci 2000 3 : 1 Zamet
7. kolo 07.11.2020.
Zamet 2 : 1 Kozala
Krk 3 : 7 Grbci 2000
Halubjan 9 : 2 Doker
Naprijed 7 : 2 Opatija
Rječina 1 : 2 Grobničan
Pomorac 1921 2 : 4 Lokomotiva
Crikvenica 4 : 3 Rijeka
Vinodol 9 : 3 Orijent 1919
8. kolo 14.11.2020.
Kozala 3 : 0 Orijent 1919
Rijeka 9 : 0 Vinodol
Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Crikvenica
Grobničan 0 : 5 Pomorac 1921
Opatija 3 : 3 Rječina
Doker 2 : 1 Naprijed
Grbci 2000 7 : 2 Halubjan
Zamet 7 : 2 Krk
9. kolo 27.03.2021.
Krk 1 : 4 Kozala
Halubjan 4 : 4 Zamet
Naprijed 0 : 4 Grbci 2000
Rječina 6 : 2 Doker
Pomorac 1921 2 : 0 Opatija
Crikvenica 2 : 0 Grobničan
Vinodol 3 : 5 Lokomotiva
Orijent 1919 27.03.2021.
10:30
Rijeka
10. kolo 10.04.2021.
Kozala 1 : 0 Rijeka
Lokomotiva 4 : 1 Orijent 1919
Grobničan 4 : 3 Vinodol
Opatija 1 : 1 Crikvenica
Doker 1 : 2 Pomorac 1921
Grbci 2000 7 : 0 Rječina
Zamet 5 : 2 Naprijed
Krk 1 : 6 Halubjan
11. kolo 17.04.2021.
Halubjan 1 : 3 Kozala
Naprijed 6 : 1 Krk
Rječina 2 : 5 Zamet
Pomorac 1921 0 : 0 Grbci 2000
Crikvenica 1 : 0 Doker
Vinodol 1 : 4 Opatija
Orijent 1919 0 : 5 Grobničan
Rijeka 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
12. kolo 24.04.2021.
Kozala 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
Grobničan 0 : 11 Rijeka
Opatija 0 : 0 Orijent 1919
Doker 5 : 4 Vinodol
Grbci 2000 3 : 3 Crikvenica
Zamet 0 : 6 Pomorac 1921
Krk 3 : 1 Rječina
Halubjan 3 : 4 Naprijed
13. kolo 08.05.2021.
Naprijed 1 : 1 Kozala
Rječina 1 : 6 Halubjan
Pomorac 1921 08.05.2021.
10:30
Krk
Crikvenica 8 : 3 Zamet
Vinodol 1 : 7 Grbci 2000
Orijent 1919 3 : 1 Doker
Rijeka 3 : 0 Opatija
Lokomotiva 4 : 1 Grobničan
14. kolo 15.05.2021.
Kozala 3 : 0 Grobničan
Opatija 0 : 3 Lokomotiva
Doker 0 : 21 Rijeka
Grbci 2000 11 : 0 Orijent 1919
Zamet 6 : 0 Vinodol
Krk 1 : 2 Crikvenica
Halubjan 3 : 4 Pomorac 1921
Naprijed 2 : 0 Rječina
15. kolo 22.05.2021.
Rječina 0 : 8 Kozala
Pomorac 1921 1 : 1 Naprijed
Crikvenica 2 : 3 Halubjan
Vinodol 4 : 6 Krk
Orijent 1919 3 : 3 Zamet
Rijeka 5 : 3 Grbci 2000
Lokomotiva 15 : 1 Doker
Grobničan 22.05.2021.
10:30
Opatija
NSPGZ    U-11 - sezona 2020./2021.

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 19.09.2020.

1-0  Matteo Pavia

2-8  Marko Čobić

2. kolo 26.09.2020.

3-1  Matteo Pavia

4-2  Roni Mikuličić

8-3  Gabrijel Smiljan

3. kolo 03.10.2020.

1-0  Matteo Pavia

2-0  Matteo Pavia

3-0  Matteo Pavia

4-0  Matteo Pavia

5-0  Matteo Pavia

6-0  Gabrijel Smiljan

7-0  Gabrijel Smiljan

8-0  Roni Mikuličić

9-0  Roni Mikuličić

10-0  Erik Sudan

11-0  Ivano Kamenar

4. kolo 10.10.2020.

3-1  Matteo Pavia

3-2  Gabrijel Smiljan

5. kolo 17.10.2020.

1-3  Gabrijel Smiljan

6. kolo 24.10.2020.

1-1  Gabrijel Smiljan

3-2  Gabrijel Smiljan

5-3  Erik Sudan

8-4  Matteo Pavia

7. kolo 07.11.2020.

8. kolo 14.11.2020.

1-1  Sebastian Rundić

2-2  Gabrijel Smiljan

3-3  Adrian Radetić

9. kolo 27.03.2021.

10. kolo 10.04.2021.

11. kolo 17.04.2021.

1-1  Gabrijel Smiljan

2-4  Matteo Pavia