NSPGZ    stariji morčići (U-11) - sezona 2018./2019.

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 19.09.2020.
Grbci 2000 14 : 4 Pomorac 1921
Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Krk
Halubjan 8 : 1 Naprijed
Opatija 9 : 0 Grobničan
Rijeka 1 : 2 Crikvenica
Kozala 7 : 0 Stari Grad
Zamet 1 : 1 Rječina
2. kolo 29.09.2018.
Stari Grad 0 : 6 Zamet
Crikvenica 0 : 2 Kozala
Grobničan 0 : 15 Rijeka
Naprijed 0 : 8 Opatija
Krk 1 : 3 Halubjan
Pomorac 1921 2 : 4 Lokomotiva
Orijent 1919 1 : 13 Grbci 2000
3. kolo 06.10.2018.
Lokomotiva 4 : 3 Orijent 1919
Halubjan 4 : 2 Pomorac 1921
Opatija 8 : 2 Krk
Rijeka 6 : 0 Naprijed
Kozala 3 : 1 Grobničan
Zamet 2 : 4 Crikvenica
Rječina 6 : 2 Stari Grad
4. kolo 13.10.2018.
Crikvenica 4 : 1 Rječina
Grobničan 1 : 2 Zamet
Naprijed 0 : 1 Kozala
Krk 0 : 6 Rijeka
Pomorac 1921 0 : 9 Opatija
Orijent 1919 2 : 8 Halubjan
Grbci 2000 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
5. kolo 20.10.2018.
Halubjan 1 : 3 Grbci 2000
Opatija 16 : 0 Orijent 1919
Rijeka 6 : 2 Pomorac 1921
Kozala 2 : 1 Krk
Zamet 2 : 1 Naprijed
Rječina 3 : 4 Grobničan
Stari Grad 3 : 1 Crikvenica
6. kolo 27.10.2018.
Grobničan 1 : 1 Stari Grad
Naprijed 1 : 0 Rječina
Krk 3 : 0 Zamet
Pomorac 1921 4 : 0 Kozala
Orijent 1919 0 : 3 Rijeka
Grbci 2000 3 : 3 Opatija
Lokomotiva 5 : 1 Halubjan
7. kolo 03.11.2018.
Opatija 9 : 0 Lokomotiva
Rijeka 6 : 1 Grbci 2000
Kozala 4 : 0 Orijent 1919
Zamet 3 : 6 Pomorac 1921
Rječina 1 : 1 Krk
Stari Grad 0 : 0 Naprijed
Crikvenica 3 : 2 Grobničan
8. kolo 10.11.2018.
Naprijed 0 : 2 Crikvenica
Krk 8 : 0 Stari Grad
Pomorac 1921 6 : 1 Rječina
Orijent 1919 0 : 7 Zamet
Grbci 2000 6 : 0 Kozala
Lokomotiva 2 : 8 Rijeka
Halubjan 1 : 6 Opatija
9. kolo 23.03.2019.
Rijeka 9 : 0 Halubjan
Kozala 5 : 1 Lokomotiva
Zamet 2 : 3 Grbci 2000
Rječina 1 : 3 Orijent 1919
Stari Grad 0 : 3 Pomorac 1921
Crikvenica 3 : 1 Krk
Grobničan 7 : 1 Naprijed
10. kolo 30.03.2019.
Krk 4 : 1 Grobničan
Pomorac 1921 2 : 4 Crikvenica
Orijent 1919 5 : 0 Stari Grad
Grbci 2000 14 : 1 Rječina
Lokomotiva 7 : 5 Zamet
Halubjan 2 : 4 Kozala
Opatija 3 : 5 Rijeka
11. kolo 06.04.2019.
Kozala 0 : 12 Opatija
Zamet 3 : 6 Halubjan
Rječina 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
Stari Grad 3 : 9 Grbci 2000
Crikvenica 7 : 1 Orijent 1919
Grobničan 0 : 9 Pomorac 1921
Naprijed 0 : 1 Krk
12. kolo 13.04.2019.
Pomorac 1921 0 : 2 Naprijed
Orijent 1919 1 : 3 Grobničan
Grbci 2000 5 : 2 Crikvenica
Lokomotiva 6 : 2 Stari Grad
Halubjan 2 : 2 Rječina
Opatija 13 : 1 Zamet
Rijeka 8 : 0 Kozala
13. kolo 27.04.2019.
Zamet 1 : 6 Rijeka
Rječina 1 : 5 Opatija
Stari Grad 0 : 3 Halubjan
Crikvenica 8 : 1 Lokomotiva
Grobničan 3 : 8 Grbci 2000
Naprijed 1 : 1 Orijent 1919
Krk 3 : 2 Pomorac 1921
14. kolo 04.05.2019.
Orijent 1919 0 : 0 Krk
Grbci 2000 13 : 0 Naprijed
Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Grobničan
Halubjan 3 : 0 Crikvenica
Opatija 3 : 0 Stari Grad
Rijeka 16 : 0 Rječina
Kozala 1 : 0 Zamet
15. kolo 11.05.2019.
Rječina 1 : 3 Kozala
Stari Grad 0 : 16 Rijeka
Crikvenica 0 : 8 Opatija
Grobničan 3 : 5 Halubjan
Naprijed 3 : 2 Lokomotiva
Krk 0 : 12 Grbci 2000
Pomorac 1921 5 : 0 Orijent 1919
NSPGZ    U-11 - sezona 2018./2019.

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 19.09.2020.

1-1  Fran Babić

2. kolo 29.09.2018.

3. kolo 06.10.2018.

1-0  Dragan Jurišić

2-0  Dragan Jurišić

3-0  Matija Žeželić

4-0  David Ban

5-0  Mihael Huljev

6-0  Jakov Šalov

4. kolo 13.10.2018.

4-1  Loris Bončić

5. kolo 20.10.2018.

1-2  Loris Bončić

2-4  Loris Bončić

3-4  Dragan Jurišić

6. kolo 27.10.2018.

7. kolo 03.11.2018.

1-1  Loris Bončić

8. kolo 10.11.2018.

1-1  Lovro Juretić

9. kolo 23.03.2019.

1-1  Dragan Jurišić

10. kolo 30.03.2019.

8-1  Loris Bončić

11. kolo 06.04.2019.

12. kolo 13.04.2019.

2-1  Jakov Šalov

2-2  Loris Bončić

13. kolo 27.04.2019.

1-3  Dragan Jurišić