NSPGZ    stariji morčići (U-11) - sezona 2017./2018.

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 19.09.2020.
Pomorac 1921 3 : 0 Goranin
Opatija 4 : 0 Krk
Orijent 1919 4 : 1 Crikvenica
Lokomotiva 9 : 0 Naprijed
Grbci 2000 0 : 3 Grobničan
Stari Grad 19.09.2020.
10:00
Kozala
Rijeka 15 : 0 Primorac
Borac 0 : 6 Halubjan
Rječina 0 : 16 Zamet
2. kolo 23.09.2017.
Goranin 4 : 4 Zamet
Halubjan 13 : 0 Rječina
Primorac 7 : 1 Borac
Kozala 0 : 2 Rijeka
Grobničan Stari Grad
Naprijed 3 : 3 Grbci 2000
Crikvenica 0 : 3 Lokomotiva
Krk 2 : 5 Orijent 1919
Pomorac 1921 0 : 16 Opatija
3. kolo 30.09.2017.
Opatija 2 : 2 Goranin
Orijent 1919 11 : 1 Pomorac 1921
Lokomotiva 4 : 0 Krk
Grbci 2000 4 : 2 Crikvenica
Stari Grad Naprijed
Rijeka 6 : 0 Grobničan
Borac 0 : 6 Kozala
Rječina 1 : 10 Primorac
Zamet 1 : 5 Halubjan
4. kolo 07.10.2017.
Goranin 0 : 5 Halubjan
Primorac 1 : 5 Zamet
Kozala 23 : 0 Rječina
Grobničan 7 : 0 Borac
Naprijed 0 : 7 Rijeka
Crikvenica Stari Grad
Krk 2 : 2 Grbci 2000
Pomorac 1921 1 : 12 Lokomotiva
Opatija 2 : 1 Orijent 1919
5. kolo 14.10.2017.
Orijent 1919 6 : 0 Goranin
Lokomotiva 6 : 8 Opatija
Grbci 2000 16 : 0 Pomorac 1921
Stari Grad Krk
Rijeka 4 : 0 Crikvenica
Borac 0 : 6 Naprijed
Rječina 0 : 6 Grobničan
Zamet 0 : 3 Kozala
Halubjan 4 : 0 Primorac
6. kolo 21.10.2017.
Goranin 3 : 4 Primorac
Kozala 1 : 0 Halubjan
Grobničan 1 : 3 Zamet
Naprijed 9 : 0 Rječina
Crikvenica 3 : 0 Borac
Krk 0 : 10 Rijeka
Pomorac 1921 Stari Grad
Opatija 6 : 0 Grbci 2000
Orijent 1919 1 : 3 Lokomotiva
7. kolo 28.10.2017.
Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Goranin
Grbci 2000 1 : 1 Orijent 1919
Stari Grad Opatija
Rijeka 22 : 0 Pomorac 1921
Borac 0 : 11 Krk
Rječina 0 : 15 Crikvenica
Zamet 7 : 0 Naprijed
Halubjan 3 : 3 Grobničan
Primorac 1 : 6 Kozala
8. kolo 04.11.2017.
Goranin 0 : 1 Kozala
Grobničan 6 : 0 Primorac
Naprijed 0 : 7 Halubjan
Crikvenica 2 : 2 Zamet
Krk 11 : 1 Rječina
Pomorac 1921 8 : 1 Borac
Opatija 0 : 3 Rijeka
Orijent 1919 Stari Grad
Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Grbci 2000
9. kolo 11.11.2017.
Grbci 2000 3 : 0 Goranin
Stari Grad Lokomotiva
Rijeka 7 : 0 Orijent 1919
Borac 0 : 10 Opatija
Rječina 2 : 1 Pomorac 1921
Zamet 4 : 1 Krk
Halubjan 5 : 2 Crikvenica
Primorac 2 : 2 Naprijed
Kozala 3 : 1 Grobničan
10. kolo 17.03.2018.
Goranin 0 : 3 Grobničan
Naprijed 0 : 4 Kozala
Crikvenica 6 : 4 Primorac
Krk 3 : 5 Halubjan
Pomorac 1921 2 : 10 Zamet
Opatija 18 : 1 Rječina
Orijent 1919 15 : 0 Borac
Lokomotiva 2 : 4 Rijeka
Grbci 2000 Stari Grad
11. kolo 24.03.2018.
Stari Grad Goranin
Rijeka 7 : 3 Grbci 2000
Borac 0 : 6 Lokomotiva
Rječina 0 : 12 Orijent 1919
Zamet 1 : 9 Opatija
Halubjan 10 : 0 Pomorac 1921
Primorac 0 : 1 Krk
Kozala 3 : 0 Crikvenica
Grobničan 1 : 0 Naprijed
12. kolo 07.04.2018.
Goranin 0 : 3 Naprijed
Crikvenica 2 : 1 Grobničan
Krk 0 : 5 Kozala
Pomorac 1921 0 : 3 Primorac
Opatija 2 : 1 Halubjan
Orijent 1919 6 : 3 Zamet
Lokomotiva 13 : 0 Rječina
Grbci 2000 8 : 1 Borac
Stari Grad Rijeka
13. kolo 14.04.2018.
Rijeka 15 : 0 Goranin
Borac Stari Grad
Rječina 1 : 8 Grbci 2000
Zamet 3 : 4 Lokomotiva
Halubjan 3 : 8 Orijent 1919
Primorac 0 : 8 Opatija
Kozala 20 : 0 Pomorac 1921
Grobničan 0 : 3 Krk
Naprijed 2 : 1 Crikvenica
14. kolo 21.04.2018.
Goranin 0 : 3 Crikvenica
Krk 1 : 0 Naprijed
Pomorac 1921 0 : 6 Grobničan
Opatija 1 : 2 Kozala
Orijent 1919 13 : 1 Primorac
Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Halubjan
Grbci 2000 4 : 3 Zamet
Stari Grad Rječina
Rijeka 3 : 0 Borac
15. kolo 05.05.2018.
Borac 3 : 0 Goranin
Rječina 1 : 11 Rijeka
Zamet Stari Grad
Halubjan 4 : 3 Grbci 2000
Primorac 2 : 6 Lokomotiva
Kozala 5 : 3 Orijent 1919
Grobničan 0 : 3 Opatija
Naprijed 8 : 1 Pomorac 1921
Crikvenica 1 : 5 Krk
16. kolo 12.05.2018.
Goranin 1 : 9 Krk
Pomorac 1921 0 : 8 Crikvenica
Opatija 5 : 0 Naprijed
Orijent 1919 1 : 2 Grobničan
Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Kozala
Grbci 2000 5 : 0 Primorac
Stari Grad Halubjan
Rijeka 5 : 0 Zamet
Borac 1 : 2 Rječina
17. kolo 19.05.2018.
Rječina 4 : 1 Goranin
Zamet 7 : 1 Borac
Halubjan 3 : 1 Rijeka
Primorac Stari Grad
Kozala 1 : 1 Grbci 2000
Grobničan 1 : 5 Lokomotiva
Naprijed 0 : 8 Orijent 1919
Crikvenica 3 : 7 Opatija
Krk 3 : 0 Pomorac 1921
NSPGZ    U-11 - sezona 2017./2018.

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 19.09.2020.

2. kolo 23.09.2017.

3. kolo 30.09.2017.

1-10  Lovro Juretić

4. kolo 07.10.2017.

5. kolo 14.10.2017.

6. kolo 21.10.2017.

7. kolo 28.10.2017.

8. kolo 04.11.2017.

7-1  Lovro Juretić

9. kolo 11.11.2017.

1-0  Luka Juretić

2-1  Loris Bončić

<