NSPGZ    stariji morčići (U-11) - sezona 2019./2020.

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 19.09.2020.
Krk 4 : 0 Zamet
Doker 1 : 4 Halubjan
Lovran 2 : 0 Crikvenica
Rječina 2 : 7 Rijeka
Kozala 5 : 4 Pomorac 1921
Grbci 2000 3 : 3 Naprijed
Grobničan 11 : 1 Lošinj
Lokomotiva 1 : 5 Opatija
2. kolo 28.09.2019.
Zamet 3 : 2 Opatija
Lošinj 1 : 7 Lokomotiva
Naprijed 1 : 1 Grobničan
Pomorac 1921 6 : 4 Grbci 2000
Rijeka 5 : 1 Kozala
Crikvenica 0 : 6 Rječina
Orijent 1919 2 : 1 Lovran
Krk 4 : 0 Doker
3. kolo 05.10.2019.
Doker 2 : 10 Zamet
Lovran 0 : 12 Halubjan
Rječina 5 : 0 Orijent 1919
Kozala 14 : 0 Crikvenica
Grbci 2000 3 : 6 Rijeka
Grobničan Pomorac 1921
Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Naprijed
Opatija 2 : 1 Lošinj
4. kolo 12.10.2019.
Zamet 6 : 2 Lošinj
Naprijed 0 : 0 Opatija
Pomorac 1921 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
Rijeka 7 : 0 Grobničan
Crikvenica 1 : 5 Grbci 2000
Orijent 1919 1 : 5 Kozala
Halubjan 5 : 1 Rječina
Krk 3 : 1 Lovran
5. kolo 19.10.2019.
Lovran 2 : 3 Doker
Rječina 5 : 0 Krk
Kozala 4 : 2 Halubjan
Grbci 2000 0 : 4 Orijent 1919
Grobničan 5 : 2 Crikvenica
Lokomotiva 0 : 9 Rijeka
Opatija Pomorac 1921
Lošinj 1 : 1 Naprijed
6. kolo 26.10.2019.
Zamet Naprijed
Pomorac 1921 7 : 2 Lošinj
Rijeka 5 : 1 Opatija
Crikvenica 1 : 5 Lokomotiva
Orijent 1919 2 : 0 Grobničan
Halubjan 5 : 3 Grbci 2000
Krk 0 : 8 Kozala
Doker 0 : 7 Rječina
7. kolo 02.11.2019.
Lovran Zamet
Kozala Doker
Grbci 2000 6 : 1 Krk
Grobničan Halubjan
Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Orijent 1919
Opatija Crikvenica
Lošinj 1 : 4 Rijeka
Naprijed 1 : 0 Pomorac 1921
8. kolo 09.11.2019.
Zamet Pomorac 1921
Rijeka 5 : 1 Naprijed
Crikvenica 2 : 5 Lošinj
Orijent 1919 0 : 3 Opatija
Halubjan 5 : 0 Lokomotiva
Krk Grobničan
Doker 1 : 10 Grbci 2000
Lovran 1 : 6 Rječina
9. kolo 14.03.2020.
Rječina Zamet
Kozala Lovran
Grobničan Doker
Lokomotiva Krk
Opatija Halubjan
Lošinj Orijent 1919
Naprijed Crikvenica
Pomorac 1921 Rijeka
10. kolo 21.03.2020.
Zamet Rijeka
Crikvenica Pomorac 1921
Orijent 1919 Naprijed
Halubjan Lošinj
Krk Opatija
Doker Lokomotiva
Lovran Grbci 2000
Rječina Kozala
11. kolo 28.03.2020.
Kozala Zamet
Grbci 2000 Rječina
Grobničan Lovran
Opatija Doker
Lošinj Krk
Naprijed Halubjan
Pomorac 1921 Orijent 1919
Rijeka Crikvenica
12. kolo 04.04.2020.
Zamet Crikvenica
Orijent 1919 Rijeka
Halubjan Pomorac 1921
Krk Naprijed
Doker Lošinj
Lovran Lokomotiva
Rječina Grobničan
Kozala Grbci 2000
13. kolo 18.04.2020.
Grbci 2000 Zamet
Grobničan Kozala
Lokomotiva Rječina
Opatija Lovran
Naprijed Doker
Pomorac 1921 Krk
Rijeka Halubjan
Crikvenica Orijent 1919
14. kolo 25.04.2020.
Zamet Orijent 1919
Halubjan Crikvenica
Krk Rijeka
Doker Pomorac 1921
Lovran Lošinj
Rječina Opatija
Kozala Lokomotiva
Grbci 2000 Grobničan
15. kolo 09.05.2020.
Grobničan Zamet
Lokomotiva Grbci 2000
Opatija Kozala
Lošinj Rječina
Naprijed Lovran
Rijeka Doker
Crikvenica Krk
Orijent 1919 Halubjan
16. kolo 16.05.2020.
Zamet Halubjan
Krk Orijent 1919
Doker Crikvenica
Lovran Pomorac 1921
Rječina Naprijed
Kozala Lošinj
Grbci 2000 Opatija
Grobničan Lokomotiva
17. kolo 23.05.2020.
Lokomotiva Zamet
Opatija Grobničan
Lošinj Grbci 2000
Naprijed Kozala
Pomorac 1921 Rječina
Rijeka Lovran
Orijent 1919 Doker
Halubjan Krk
NSPGZ    U-11 - sezona 2019./2020.

Filtriraj utakmice

1. kolo 19.09.2020.

1-3  Jakov Sudan

2-6  Dominik Lukežić

2. kolo 28.09.2019.

0-1  Niko Valić

0-2  Fran Čargonja

0-3  Niko Valić

0-4  Jakov Sudan

0-5  Jakov Sudan

0-6  Leo Marčelja

3. kolo 05.10.2019.

1-0  Dominik Lukežić

2-0  Fran Babić

3-0  Dominik Lukežić

4-0  Lucian Pešćica

5-0  Jakov Sudan

4. kolo 12.10.2019.

0-1  Dominik Lukežić

5. kolo 19.10.2019.

1-0  Jakov Sudan

2-0  Dominik Lukežić

3-0  Fran Babić

4-0  Dominik Lukežić

5-0  

6. kolo 26.10.2019.

0-1  Jakov Sudan

0-2  Bartol Nastić

0-3  Leo Marčelja

0-4  Florian Radi

0-5  Florian Radi

0-6  Ante Đapić

0-7  Bartol Nastić

7. kolo 02.11.2019.

8. kolo 09.11.2019.

0-1  Fran Babić

0-2  Fran Čargonja

0-3  Florian Radi

0-4  Jakov Sudan

1-5  Florian Radi

1-6  Fran Babić

9. kolo 14.03.2020.

10. kolo 21.03.2020.

11. kolo 28.03.2020.